Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Pawan (Darbhanga) Express (11065).

11065/Pawan (Darbhanga) Express

Pawan (Darbhanga) Express (11065) - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) To Darbhanga Junction (DBG) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Pawan (Darbhanga) Express (Train No 11065) running between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) to Darbhanga Junction (DBG) stations

Pawan (Darbhanga) Express, Train Number - 11065

Source
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Destination
Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Pawan (Darbhanga) Express (Train number 11065) running between LTT-DBG stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Pawan (Darbhanga) Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus).

11065/Pawan (Darbhanga) Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 0.0 12:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. TNA Thane 18.0 12:33 12:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. KYN Kalyan Junction 38.0 12:57 13:00 3 min
SMTWTFS
4. IGP Igatpuri 121.0 14:43 14:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. NK Nasik Road 172.0 15:33 15:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. MMR Manmad Junction 245.0 16:25 16:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. CSN Chalisgaon Junction 312.0 17:15 17:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. PC Pachora Junction 357.0 17:43 17:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. JL Jalgaon Junction 405.0 18:23 18:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. BSL Bhusaval Junction 429.0 18:55 19:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
11. BAU Burhanpur 483.0 19:53 19:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. KNW Khandwa Junction 552.0 21:25 21:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. ET Itarsi Junction 736.0 00:15 00:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
14. PPI Pipariya 803.0 01:18 01:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. NU Narsinghpur 897.0 02:20 02:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. JBP Jabalpur Junction 981.0 03:40 03:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
17. KTE Katni Junction 1072.0 05:10 05:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
18. MYR Maihar 1135.0 06:05 06:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. STA Satna Junction 1170.0 06:45 06:55 10 min
SMTWTFS
20. MKP Manikpur Junction 1247.0 08:50 08:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
21. NYN Naini Junction 1340.0 10:20 10:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. ALD Allahabad Junction 1348.0 10:40 11:05 25 min
SMTWTFS
23. ALY Allahabad City 1350.0 11:13 11:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. GYN Gyanpur Road 1412.0 12:23 12:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. BHLP Bhulanpur 1466.0 13:21 13:23 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. BSB Varanasi Junction 1472.0 13:55 14:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
27. BCY Varanasi City 1476.0 14:13 14:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. ARJ Aunrihar Junction 1507.0 15:03 15:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. GCT Ghazipur City 1547.0 15:50 15:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
30. YFP Yusufpur 1567.0 16:13 16:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. BUI Ballia 1612.0 17:30 17:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
32. SIP Suraimanpur 1649.0 18:43 18:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
33. CPR Chhapra Junction 1677.0 19:30 19:50 20 min
SMTWTFS
34. DGA Dighwara 1708.0 20:18 20:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
35. SEE Sonpur Junction 1731.0 20:45 20:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
36. HJP Hajipur Junction 1737.0 21:03 21:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
37. MFP Muzaffarpur Junction 1790.0 22:30 22:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
38. SPJ Samastipur Junction 1842.0 23:50 00:15 25 min
SMTWTFS
39. LSI Laheria Sarai 1875.0 00:58 01:03 5 min
SMTWTFS
40. DBG Darbhanga Junction 1880.0 01:20 -
SMTWTFS

Pawan (Darbhanga) Express (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Darbhanga Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Pawan (Darbhanga) Express (11065). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Darbhanga Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 690
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Darbhanga Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,845
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Darbhanga Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,720

All Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Darbhanga Junction