Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Chhapra-Mumbai Godan Express (11060).

11060/Chhapra-Mumbai Godan Express

Chhapra-Mumbai Godan Express (11060) - Chhapra Junction (CPR) To Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Chhapra-Mumbai Godan Express (Train No 11060) running between Chhapra Junction (CPR) to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) stations

Chhapra-Mumbai Godan Express, Train Number - 11060

Source
Chhapra Junction (CPR)
Destination
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Departure Days From Chhapra Junction Railway Station - Monday, Thursday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Chhapra-Mumbai Godan Express (Train number 11060) running between CPR-LTT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Chhapra-Mumbai Godan Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Chhapra Junction).

11060/Chhapra-Mumbai Godan Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. CPR Chhapra Junction 0.0 Source 05:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. SV Siwan Junction 61.0 06:20 06:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. MW Mairwa 83.0 06:43 06:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. BTT Bhatni Junction 110.0 07:25 07:50 25 min
SMTWTFS
5. BLTR Belthara Road 143.0 08:16 08:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. MAU Mau Junction 178.0 09:10 09:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
7. MMA Muhammadabad 200.0 09:46 09:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. AMH Azamgarh 221.0 10:10 10:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. SMZ Sarai Mir 247.0 10:53 10:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. KRND Khorason Road 256.0 11:08 11:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. SHG Shahganj Junction 278.0 12:00 12:11 11 min
SMTWTFS
12. JNU Jaunpur Junction 311.0 13:02 13:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. ZBD Zafarabad Junction 317.0 13:16 13:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. MAY Mariahu 335.0 13:45 13:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. JNH Janghai Junction 365.0 14:31 14:33 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. PLP Phulpur 388.0 14:56 14:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. PRG Prayag Junction 418.0 16:12 16:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. ALD Allahabad Junction 425.0 16:40 17:10 30 min
SMTWTFS
19. STA Satna Junction 602.0 20:30 20:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
20. JBP Jabalpur Junction 791.0 23:10 23:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
21. ET Itarsi Junction 1037.0 03:40 03:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
22. BSL Bhusaval Junction 1344.0 08:00 08:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
23. KYN Kalyan Junction 1734.0 14:47 14:50 3 min
SMTWTFS
24. TNA Thane 1755.0 15:13 15:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 1772.0 15:55 Destination -
SMTWTFS

Chhapra-Mumbai Godan Express (Chhapra Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Chhapra-Mumbai Godan Express (11060). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Chhapra Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 660
• Chhapra Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,765
• Chhapra Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,590

All Trains from Chhapra Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus