Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Express (15646).

15646/Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Express

Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Express (15646) - Guwahati (GHY) To Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Express (Train No 15646) running between Guwahati (GHY) to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) stations


Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Express, Train Number - 15646

Source
Guwahati (GHY)
Destination
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Departure Days From Guwahati Railway Station - Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Frirday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Express (Train number 15646) running between GHY-LTT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Guwahati).

15646/Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. GHY Guwahati 0.0 16:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. KYQ Kamakhya Junction 7.0 17:04 17:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. RNY Rangiya Junction 48.0 17:55 18:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
4. BPRD Barpeta Road 113.0 19:09 19:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. NBQ New Bongaigaon Junction 157.0 20:25 20:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
6. KOJ Kokrajhar 185.0 21:04 21:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. NOQ New Alipurduar 264.0 22:05 22:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. NCB New Cooch Behar Junction 283.0 22:37 22:42 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. DQG Dhupguri 343.0 23:40 23:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. NJP New Jalpaiguri Junction 409.0 01:15 01:30 15 min
SMTWTFS
11. KNE Kishanganj 496.0 02:31 02:36 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. BOE Barsoi Junction 553.0 03:28 03:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. KIR Katihar Junction 610.0 05:45 06:00 15 min
SMTWTFS
14. NNA Naugachia 667.0 06:46 06:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. THB Thana Bihpur Junction 682.0 07:02 07:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. MNE Mansi Junction 725.0 08:01 08:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. KGG Khagaria Junction 733.0 08:14 08:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. BGS Begusarai 774.0 08:52 08:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. BJU Barauni Junction 789.0 09:40 09:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
20. MKA Mokama Junction 810.0 10:43 10:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. BARH Barh 836.0 11:15 11:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 854.0 11:50 11:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. PNC Patna Saheb 889.0 12:41 12:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. PNBE Patna Junction 899.0 13:20 13:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
25. DNR Danapur 909.0 13:45 13:55 10 min
SMTWTFS
26. ARA Ara 948.0 14:29 14:34 5 min
SMTWTFS
27. DURE Dumraon 1001.0 15:32 15:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. BXR Buxar 1017.0 15:56 16:00 4 min
SMTWTFS
29. DLN Dildarnagar Junction 1053.0 16:28 16:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 1111.0 17:40 17:55 15 min
SMTWTFS
31. MZP Mirzapur 1174.0 18:54 18:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
32. COI Chheoki Junction 1255.0 20:14 20:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
33. STA Satna Junction 1424.0 23:00 23:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
34. KTE Katni Junction 1522.0 00:25 00:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
35. JBP Jabalpur Junction 1613.0 01:50 02:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
36. PPI Pipariya 1791.0 05:13 05:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
37. ET Itarsi Junction 1858.0 07:10 07:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
38. HD Harda 1934.0 08:11 08:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
39. KNW Khandwa Junction 2042.0 10:00 10:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
40. BAU Burhanpur 2110.0 10:59 11:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
41. BSL Bhusaval Junction 2165.0 11:45 11:55 10 min
SMTWTFS
42. MMR Manmad Junction 2349.0 14:02 14:05 3 min
SMTWTFS
43. NK Nasik Road 2422.0 15:24 15:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
44. DVL Devlali 2428.0 15:34 15:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
45. IGP Igatpuri 2473.0 17:04 17:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
46. KYN Kalyan Junction 2556.0 18:50 18:54 4 min
SMTWTFS
47. TNA Thane 2576.0 19:19 19:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
48. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 2593.0 20:00 -
SMTWTFS

Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Express (Guwahati to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Express (15646). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Guwahati - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 810
• Guwahati - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 2,145
• Guwahati - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 3,195

All Trains from Guwahati to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus