Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Express (14806).

14806/Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Express

Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Express (14806) - Barmer (BME) To Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Express (Train No 14806) running between Barmer (BME) to Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) stations

Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Express, Train Number - 14806

Source
Barmer (BME)
Destination
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

Departure Days From Barmer Railway Station - Monday, Frirday

The following table displays the time schedule of Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Express (Train number 14806) running between BME-YPR stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Barmer).

14806/Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BME Barmer 0.0 01:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. UTL Utarlai 11.0 01:09 01:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. BUT Baytu 47.0 01:40 01:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. BLT Balotra Jn 97.0 02:40 02:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. SMR Samdhari Junction 130.0 03:20 04:00 40 min
SMTWTFS
6. MKSR Mokalsar 156.0 04:18 04:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. JOR Jalor 189.0 04:47 04:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. MON Modran 223.0 05:29 05:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. MBNL Marwar Bhinmal 251.0 06:00 06:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. RNV Raniwara 283.0 06:29 06:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. DQN Dhanera 318.0 07:26 07:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. BLDI Bhildi Junction 353.0 08:50 09:10 20 min
SMTWTFS
13. DISA Disa 371.0 09:28 09:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. PNU Palanpur Junction 399.0 10:00 10:27 27 min
SMTWTFS
15. SID Siddhpur 428.0 10:52 10:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. UJA Unjha 442.0 11:12 11:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. MSH Mahesana Junction 464.0 11:34 11:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. SBI Sabarmati Junction 526.0 12:58 13:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. ADI Ahmedabad Junction 533.0 13:30 14:00 30 min
SMTWTFS
20. ANND Anand Junction 597.0 15:13 15:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. BRC Vadodara Junction 632.0 15:58 16:03 5 min
SMTWTFS
22. AKV Ankleshwar Junction 712.0 16:56 16:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. ST Surat 761.0 18:30 18:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
24. VAPI Vapi 854.0 19:48 19:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. BSR Vasai Road 976.0 21:35 21:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
26. KYN Kalyan Junction 1029.0 22:42 22:45 3 min
SMTWTFS
27. LNL Lonavala 1103.0 00:23 00:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. PUNE Pune Junction 1167.0 01:40 02:00 20 min
SMTWTFS
29. SUR Solapur Junction 1430.0 08:40 08:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
30. BJP Vijayapura 1539.0 11:25 11:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
31. BGK Bagalkot 1636.0 13:18 13:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. BDM Badami 1662.0 13:55 13:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
33. GDG Gadag Junction 1730.0 15:45 15:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
34. UBL Hubballi Junction 1788.0 18:10 18:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
35. DVG Davangere 1931.0 21:03 21:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
36. ASK Arsikere Junction 2091.0 00:02 00:07 5 min
SMTWTFS
37. YPR Yesvantpur Junction 2251.0 03:15 -
SMTWTFS

Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Express (Barmer to Yesvantpur Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Express (14806). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Barmer - Yesvantpur Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 2,020
• Barmer - Yesvantpur Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,995
• Barmer - Yesvantpur Junction FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 5,175

All Trains from Barmer to Yesvantpur Junction