Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Yesvantpur - Barmer AC Express (14805).

14805/Yesvantpur - Barmer AC Express

Yesvantpur - Barmer AC Express (14805) - Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) To Barmer (BME) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Yesvantpur - Barmer AC Express (Train No 14805) running between Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) to Barmer (BME) stations

Yesvantpur - Barmer AC Express, Train Number - 14805

Source
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)
Destination
Barmer (BME)

Departure Days From Yesvantpur Junction Railway Station - Monday, Frirday

The following table displays the time schedule of Yesvantpur - Barmer AC Express (Train number 14805) running between YPR-BME stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Yesvantpur - Barmer AC Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Yesvantpur Junction).

14805/Yesvantpur - Barmer AC Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. YPR Yesvantpur Junction 0.0 SOURCE 10:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. TK Tumakuru 63.0 11:18 11:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. ASK Arsikere Junction 159.0 13:10 13:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. DVG Davangere 319.0 15:43 15:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. UBL Hubballi Junction 471.0 19:30 19:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. GDG Gadag Junction 530.0 21:00 21:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
7. BDM Badami 597.0 22:28 22:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. BGK Bagalkot 623.0 22:58 23:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. BJP Vijayapura 720.0 01:15 01:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. SUR Solapur Junction 829.0 03:50 04:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
11. PUNE Pune Junction 1092.0 08:05 08:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
12. LNL Lonavala 1155.0 09:33 09:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. KYN Kalyan Junction 1230.0 11:00 11:03 3 min
SMTWTFS
14. BSR Vasai Road 1272.0 12:10 12:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
15. VAPI Vapi 1394.0 13:51 13:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. ST Surat 1487.0 15:30 15:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
17. AKV Ankleshwar Junction 1536.0 16:10 16:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. BRC Vadodara Junction 1616.0 17:18 17:23 5 min
SMTWTFS
19. ANND Anand Junction 1652.0 17:57 17:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. ADI Ahmedabad Junction 1716.0 19:30 19:55 25 min
SMTWTFS
21. SBI Sabarmati Junction 1729.0 20:10 20:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. MSH Mahesana Junction 1803.0 21:33 21:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. UJA Unjha 1825.0 21:53 21:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. SID Siddhpur 1838.0 22:16 22:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. PNU Palanpur Junction 1868.0 23:12 23:55 43 min
SMTWTFS
26. DISA Disa 1896.0 00:16 00:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. BLDI Bhildi Junction 1913.0 01:25 01:50 25 min
SMTWTFS
28. DQN Dhanera 1949.0 02:14 02:17 3 min
SMTWTFS
29. RNV Raniwara 1984.0 02:43 02:46 3 min
SMTWTFS
30. MBNL Marwar Bhinmal 2016.0 03:08 03:11 3 min
SMTWTFS
31. MON Modran 2043.0 03:31 03:34 3 min
SMTWTFS
32. JOR Jalor 2078.0 04:00 04:03 3 min
SMTWTFS
33. MKSR Mokalsar 2111.0 04:27 04:30 3 min
SMTWTFS
34. SMR Samdhari Junction 2137.0 04:55 05:20 25 min
SMTWTFS
35. BLT Balotra Jn 2170.0 05:47 05:52 5 min
SMTWTFS
36. BUT Baytu 2220.0 06:45 06:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
37. UTL Utarlai 2255.0 07:35 07:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
38. BME Barmer 2266.0 08:00 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Yesvantpur - Barmer AC Express (Yesvantpur Junction to Barmer) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Yesvantpur - Barmer AC Express (14805). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Yesvantpur Junction - Barmer THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 2,020
• Yesvantpur Junction - Barmer SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,995
• Yesvantpur Junction - Barmer FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 5,175

All Trains from Yesvantpur Junction to Barmer