Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Nauchandi Express (14511).

14511/Nauchandi Express

Nauchandi Express (14511) - Allahabad Junction (ALD) To Saharanpur Junction (SRE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Nauchandi Express (Train No 14511) running between Allahabad Junction (ALD) to Saharanpur Junction (SRE) stations


Nauchandi Express, Train Number - 14511

Source
Allahabad Junction (ALD)
Destination
Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

Departure Days From Allahabad Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Nauchandi Express (Train number 14511) running between ALD-SRE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Nauchandi Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Allahabad Junction).

14511/Nauchandi Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. ALD Allahabad Junction 0.0 17:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. PRG Prayag Junction 7.0 17:51 17:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. PFM Phaphamau Junction 13.0 18:10 18:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. RMC Ram Chaura Road 34.0 18:32 18:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. LGO Lalgopalganj 41.0 18:42 18:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. KHNM Kunda Harnamganj 56.0 19:00 19:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. GRMR Garhi Manikpur 68.0 19:14 19:16 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. PQN Pariawan Kalakankar Road 75.0 19:24 19:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. UCR Unchahar Junction 86.0 19:39 19:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. LMN Lachhmanpur 103.0 19:55 19:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. RBL Rae Bareli Junction 123.0 20:55 21:01 6 min
SMTWTFS
12. BCN Bachhrawan 154.0 21:32 21:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 201.0 22:50 23:10 20 min
SMTWTFS
14. SAN Sandila 250.0 23:59 00:01 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. HRI Hardoi 303.0 01:03 01:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. SPN Shahjehanpur 366.0 02:27 02:30 3 min
SMTWTFS
17. BE Bareilly 436.0 03:25 03:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
18. RMU Rampur Junction 500.0 04:20 04:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. MB Moradabad Junction 527.0 05:10 05:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
20. AMRO Amroha 557.0 05:48 05:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. GJL Gajraula Junction 580.0 06:13 06:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. GMS Garhmuktesar 601.0 06:34 06:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. HPU Hapur Junction 631.0 07:05 07:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
24. HZR Hafizpur 640.0 07:46 07:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. GLH Gulaothi 650.0 08:00 08:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. MTC Meerut City Junction 660.0 08:05 08:20 15 min
SMTWTFS
27. BARL Baral 660.0 08:21 08:23 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. MUT Meerut Cantonment 664.0 08:25 08:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. BSC Bulandshahr 672.0 08:38 08:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. MOM Maman 679.0 08:53 08:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. KJY Khurja City 688.0 09:03 09:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. KAT Khatauli 693.0 09:23 09:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
33. KRJ Khurja Junction 695.0 09:25 -
SMTWTFS
34. MOZ Muzaffarnagar 716.0 09:56 09:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
35. DBD Deoband 739.0 10:26 10:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
36. SRE Saharanpur Junction 774.0 11:50 -
SMTWTFS

Nauchandi Express (Allahabad Junction to Saharanpur Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Nauchandi Express (14511). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Allahabad Junction - Saharanpur Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 395
• Allahabad Junction - Saharanpur Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,070
• Allahabad Junction - Saharanpur Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,545
• Allahabad Junction - Saharanpur Junction FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 2,615

All Trains from Allahabad Junction to Saharanpur Junction