Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Dadar - Sawantwadi Road Rajya Rani Express (11003).

11003/Dadar - Sawantwadi Road Rajya Rani Express

Dadar - Sawantwadi Road Rajya Rani Express (11003) - Dadar Central (DR) To Sawantwadi Road (SWV) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Dadar - Sawantwadi Road Rajya Rani Express (Train No 11003) running between Dadar Central (DR) to Sawantwadi Road (SWV) stations

Dadar - Sawantwadi Road Rajya Rani Express, Train Number - 11003

Source
Dadar Central (DR)
Destination
Sawantwadi Road (SWV)

Departure Days From Dadar Central Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Dadar - Sawantwadi Road Rajya Rani Express (Train number 11003) running between DR-SWV stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Dadar - Sawantwadi Road Rajya Rani Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Dadar Central).

11003/Dadar - Sawantwadi Road Rajya Rani Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. DR Dadar Central 0.0 Source 00:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. TNA Thane 25.0 00:27 00:30 3 min
SMTWTFS
3. PNVL Panvel Junction 60.0 01:15 01:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. ROHA Roha 137.0 03:15 03:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. MNI Mangaon 180.0 03:46 03:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. VEER Veer 203.0 04:02 04:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. KHED Khed 275.0 04:54 04:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. CHI Chiplun 316.0 05:30 05:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. SVX Savarda 342.0 05:58 06:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. AVRD Aravalli Road 356.0 06:18 06:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. SGR Sangmeshwar Road 376.0 06:32 06:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. RN Ratnagiri 422.0 07:35 07:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. ADVI Adavali 467.0 08:08 08:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. VID Vilavade 488.0 08:25 08:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. RAJP Rajapur Road 511.0 08:40 08:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. VBW Vaibhavwadi Road 535.0 09:08 09:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. NAN Nandgaon Road 556.0 09:23 09:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. KKW Kankavali 578.0 09:38 09:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. SNDD Sindhudurg 603.0 09:58 10:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. KUDL Kudal 617.0 10:10 10:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. SWV Sawantwadi Road 647.0 11:25 Destination -
SMTWTFS

Dadar - Sawantwadi Road Rajya Rani Express (Dadar Central to Sawantwadi Road) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Dadar - Sawantwadi Road Rajya Rani Express (11003). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Dadar Central - Sawantwadi Road SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 350
• Dadar Central - Sawantwadi Road THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 950
• Dadar Central - Sawantwadi Road SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,365

All Trains from Dadar Central to Sawantwadi Road