Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Alappuzha-Dhanbad (Bokaro) Express (13352).

13352/Alappuzha-Dhanbad (Bokaro) Express

Alappuzha-Dhanbad (Bokaro) Express (13352) - Alappuzha (ALLP) To Dhanbad Junction (DHN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Alappuzha-Dhanbad (Bokaro) Express (Train No 13352) running between Alappuzha (ALLP) to Dhanbad Junction (DHN) stations

Alappuzha-Dhanbad (Bokaro) Express, Train Number - 13352

Source
Alappuzha (ALLP)
Destination
Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

Departure Days From Alappuzha Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Alappuzha-Dhanbad (Bokaro) Express (Train number 13352) running between ALLP-DHN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Alappuzha-Dhanbad (Bokaro) Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Alappuzha).

13352/Alappuzha-Dhanbad (Bokaro) Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. ALLP Alappuzha 0.0 06:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. MAKM Mararikkulam 13.0 06:11 06:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. SRTL Shertalai 24.0 06:19 06:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. TUVR Turavur 34.0 06:27 06:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. ERS Ernakulam Junction 57.0 07:05 07:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. AWY Aluva 77.0 07:30 07:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. TCR Thrissur 131.0 08:18 08:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. SRR Shoranur Junction 164.0 09:40 09:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. PGT Palakkad Junction 208.0 10:35 10:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. CBE Coimbatore Junction 263.0 11:55 12:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. TUP Tiruppur 313.0 12:43 12:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. ED Erode Junction 363.0 13:50 14:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
13. SA Salem Junction 426.0 14:55 15:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
14. BQI Bommidi 469.0 15:38 15:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. SLY Samalpatti 515.0 16:13 16:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. TPT Tirupattur 539.0 16:38 16:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. JTJ Jolarpettai Junction 546.0 17:15 17:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
18. VN Vaniyambadi 561.0 17:38 17:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. GYM Gudiyattam 605.0 18:13 18:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. KPD Katpadi Junction 630.0 18:35 18:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
21. MCN Mukundarayapuram 647.0 19:03 19:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. AJJ Arakkonam Junction 690.0 19:35 19:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
23. TRL Tiruvallur 717.0 20:18 20:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. PER Perambur 753.0 20:58 21:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. MAS Chennai Central 759.0 21:55 23:00 65 min
SMTWTFS
26. SPE Sullurupeta 842.0 00:08 00:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. NYP Nayadupeta 869.0 00:33 00:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. GDR Gudur Junction 896.0 02:15 02:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. NLR Nellore 935.0 02:42 02:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. BTTR Bitragunta 969.0 03:09 03:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. KVZ Kavali 985.0 03:27 03:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
32. SKM Singarayakonda 1023.0 03:53 03:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
33. OGL Ongole 1051.0 04:26 04:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
34. CJM Chinna Ganjam 1080.0 04:50 04:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
35. CLX Chirala 1100.0 05:06 05:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
36. BPP Bapatla 1115.0 05:19 05:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
37. NDO Nidubrolu 1136.0 05:38 05:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
38. TEL Tenali Junction 1158.0 05:55 05:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
39. BZA Vijayawada Junction 1189.0 07:10 07:30 20 min
SMTWTFS
40. EE Eluru 1249.0 08:16 08:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
41. TDD Tadepalligudem 1296.0 08:49 08:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
42. NDD Nidadavolu Junction 1316.0 09:17 09:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
43. KVR Kovvur 1331.0 09:42 09:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
44. GVN Godavari 1335.0 09:57 09:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
45. RJY Rajahmundry 1338.0 10:10 10:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
46. DWP Dwarapudi 1358.0 10:32 10:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
47. APT Anaparti, Anaparti 1362.0 10:38 10:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
48. SLO Samalkot Junction 1389.0 11:00 11:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
49. PAP Pithapuram 1401.0 11:13 11:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
50. GLP Gollaprolu 1406.0 11:20 11:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
51. ANV Annavaram 1426.0 11:35 11:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
52. TUNI Tuni 1442.0 11:51 11:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
53. NRP Narsipatnam Road 1464.0 12:14 12:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
54. YLM Elamanchili 1482.0 12:31 12:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
55. AKP Anakapalle 1506.0 12:59 13:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
56. DVD Duvvada 1522.0 14:23 14:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
57. VSKP Visakhapatnam Junction 1539.0 15:15 15:35 20 min
SMTWTFS
58. SCM Simhachalam 1547.0 15:51 15:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
59. KTV Kottavalasa Junction 1565.0 16:08 16:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
60. VZM Vizianagaram Junction 1600.0 16:40 16:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
61. VBL Bobbili Junction 1654.0 17:32 17:35 3 min
SMTWTFS
62. PVP Parvatipuram 1678.0 17:56 17:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
63. PVPT Parvatipuram Town 1679.0 18:02 18:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
64. RGDA Rayagada 1724.0 18:45 19:00 15 min
SMTWTFS
65. SPRD Singapuram Road Junction 1733.0 19:15 19:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
66. THV Therubali 1743.0 19:25 19:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
67. MNGD Muniguda 1778.0 20:10 20:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
68. AMB Ambodala 1803.0 20:33 20:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
69. NRLR Norla Road 1828.0 20:55 20:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
70. RPRD Rupra Road 1835.0 21:05 21:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
71. KSNG Kesinga 1851.0 21:23 21:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
72. TIG Titlagarh Junction 1864.0 21:50 22:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
73. BUDM Badmal 1884.0 22:20 22:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
74. BLGR Balangir 1927.0 23:00 23:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
75. BRPL Barpali 1984.0 23:57 23:59 2 min
SMTWTFS
76. BRGA Bargarh Road 2003.0 00:15 00:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
77. ATS Attabira 2021.0 00:43 00:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
78. SBP Sambalpur Junction 2045.0 01:50 02:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
79. SBPD Sambalpur Road 2047.0 02:05 02:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
80. RGL Rengali 2068.0 02:30 02:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
81. JSG Jharsuguda Junction 2094.0 03:30 03:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
82. BMB Bamra 2131.0 04:09 04:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
83. GP Rajgangpur 2165.0 04:37 04:39 2 min
SMTWTFS
84. ROU Rourkela Junction 2195.0 05:10 05:30 20 min
SMTWTFS
85. BNDM Bondamunda 2203.0 06:22 06:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
86. JRA Jaraikela 2224.0 06:41 06:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
87. NXN Nuagaon 2227.0 06:09 06:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
88. MOU Manoharpur 2235.0 06:52 06:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
89. BANO Bano 2269.0 06:54 06:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
90. CKP Chakradharpur 2296.0 07:50 07:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
91. RKSN Rajkharsawan Junction 2317.0 08:10 08:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
92. SINI Sini Junction 2332.0 08:26 08:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
93. ADTP Adityapur 2354.0 08:47 08:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
94. TATA Tatanagar Junction 2359.0 09:10 -
SMTWTFS
95. HTE Hatia 2362.0 08:20 08:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
96. RNC Ranchi Junction 2369.0 08:40 08:55 15 min
SMTWTFS
97. MURI Muri Junction 2434.0 10:08 10:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
98. JAA Jhalida 2446.0 10:29 10:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
99. PNW Pundhag 2470.0 10:54 10:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
100. BKSC Bokaro Steel City 2487.0 11:15 11:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
101. CRP Chandrapura Junction 2502.0 11:55 12:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
102. KTH Katrasgarh 2523.0 12:37 12:39 2 min
SMTWTFS
103. DHN Dhanbad Junction 2536.0 13:15 -
SMTWTFS

Alappuzha-Dhanbad (Bokaro) Express (Alappuzha to Dhanbad Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Alappuzha-Dhanbad (Bokaro) Express (13352). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Alappuzha - Dhanbad Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 805
• Alappuzha - Dhanbad Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 2,125
• Alappuzha - Dhanbad Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 3,165

All Trains from Alappuzha to Dhanbad Junction