Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Rajendra Nagar Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta Express (13201).

13201/Rajendra Nagar Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta Express

Rajendra Nagar Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta Express (13201) - Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB) To Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Rajendra Nagar Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta Express (Train No 13201) running between Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB) to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) stations

Rajendra Nagar Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta Express, Train Number - 13201

Source
Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB)
Destination
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Departure Days From Rajendra Nagar Terminal Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Rajendra Nagar Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta Express (Train number 13201) running between RJPB-LTT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Rajendra Nagar Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Rajendra Nagar Terminal).

13201/Rajendra Nagar Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal 0.0 23:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. PNBE Patna Junction 3.0 23:45 23:55 10 min
SMTWTFS
3. DNR Danapur 13.0 00:10 00:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. SDE Sadisopur 25.0 00:21 00:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. BTA Bihta 30.0 00:29 00:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. ARA Ara 52.0 00:53 00:58 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. BEA Bihiya 73.0 01:11 01:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. BXR Buxar 121.0 01:46 01:51 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. CSA Chausa 131.0 01:59 02:01 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. GMR Gahmar 141.0 02:13 02:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. DLN Dildarnagar Junction 157.0 02:38 02:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. ZNA Zamania 170.0 02:51 02:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 215.0 04:12 04:22 10 min
SMTWTFS
14. ARW Ahraura Road 228.0 04:44 04:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. KYT Kailahat 237.0 04:56 04:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. CAR Chunar Junction 246.0 05:10 05:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. MZP Mirzapur 277.0 05:44 05:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. BDL Vindhyachal 285.0 05:54 05:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. MNF Manda Road 312.0 06:18 06:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. MJA Meja Road 329.0 06:41 06:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. COI Chheoki Junction 358.0 08:15 08:40 25 min
SMTWTFS
22. SRJ Shankargarh 395.0 09:09 09:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. DBR Dabhaura 428.0 09:43 09:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. MKP Manikpur Junction 450.0 10:45 10:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
25. MJG Majhagawan 487.0 11:19 11:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. JTW Jaitwar 508.0 11:38 11:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. STA Satna Junction 528.0 12:10 12:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
28. MYR Maihar 563.0 12:43 12:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. JKE Jukehi 609.0 13:18 13:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. KTE Katni Junction 626.0 13:45 13:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
31. SHR Sihora Road 678.0 14:28 14:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. JBP Jabalpur Junction 717.0 15:10 15:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
33. MML Madan Mahal 720.0 15:26 15:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
34. SRID Shridham 770.0 16:01 16:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
35. NU Narsinghpur 801.0 16:34 16:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
36. KY Kareli 816.0 16:51 16:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
37. GAR Gadarwara 845.0 17:13 17:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
38. SCKR Salichauka Road 859.0 17:26 17:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
39. BKH Bankhedi 876.0 17:41 17:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
40. PPI Pipariya 894.0 17:58 18:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
41. SGP Sohagpur 912.0 18:15 18:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
42. BGTA Bagratawa 935.0 18:35 18:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
43. ET Itarsi Junction 962.0 20:35 20:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
44. BPF Banapura 995.0 21:09 21:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
45. TBN Timarni 1023.0 21:33 21:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
46. HD Harda 1037.0 21:49 21:51 2 min
SMTWTFS
47. KKN Khirkiya 1069.0 22:16 22:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
48. CAER Chhanera 1100.0 22:41 22:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
49. TLV Talvadiya Junction 1130.0 23:43 23:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
50. KNW Khandwa Junction 1145.0 00:30 00:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
51. NPNR Nepanagar 1188.0 01:04 01:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
52. BAU Burhanpur 1214.0 01:24 01:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
53. RV Raver 1234.0 01:44 01:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
54. BSL Bhusaval Junction 1269.0 02:25 02:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
55. JL Jalgaon Junction 1293.0 02:59 03:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
56. CSN Chalisgaon Junction 1385.0 03:54 03:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
57. NGN Nandgaon 1428.0 04:24 04:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
58. MMR Manmad Junction 1453.0 04:52 04:55 3 min
SMTWTFS
59. LS Lasalgaon 1477.0 05:14 05:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
60. NR Niphad 1494.0 05:29 05:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
61. NK Nasik Road 1526.0 06:29 06:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
62. DVL Devlali 1531.0 06:39 06:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
63. IGP Igatpuri 1576.0 08:34 08:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
64. KSRA Kasara 1592.0 09:08 09:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
65. KYN Kalyan Junction 1660.0 10:20 10:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
66. TNA Thane 1680.0 10:48 10:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
67. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 1697.0 11:30 -
SMTWTFS

Rajendra Nagar Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta Express (Rajendra Nagar Terminal to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Rajendra Nagar Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta Express (13201). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 640
• Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,715
• Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,515

All Trains from Rajendra Nagar Terminal to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus