Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Kolkata Chitpur - Agra Cantt Express (13167).

13167/Kolkata Chitpur - Agra Cantt Express

Kolkata Chitpur - Agra Cantt Express (13167) - Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) To Agra Cantonment (AGC) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Kolkata Chitpur - Agra Cantt Express (Train No 13167) running between Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) to Agra Cantonment (AGC) stations

Kolkata Chitpur - Agra Cantt Express, Train Number - 13167

Source
Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA)
Destination
Agra Cantonment (AGC)

Departure Days From Kolkata Chitpur Railway Station - Thursday

The following table displays the time schedule of Kolkata Chitpur - Agra Cantt Express (Train number 13167) running between KOAA-AGC stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Kolkata Chitpur - Agra Cantt Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Kolkata Chitpur).

13167/Kolkata Chitpur - Agra Cantt Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. KOAA Kolkata Chitpur 0.0 12:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. ASN Asansol Junction 203.0 14:55 14:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. DHN Dhanbad Junction 262.0 16:07 16:12 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. GAYA Gaya Junction 460.0 19:00 19:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. DOS Dehri On Sone 546.0 20:28 20:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. SSM Sasaram Junction 563.0 20:56 20:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 663.0 22:52 23:12 20 min
SMTWTFS
8. BSB Varanasi Junction 680.0 23:48 23:58 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. PBH Partapgarh Junction 808.0 01:45 01:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. AME Amethi 843.0 02:33 02:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. GNG Gauriganj 857.0 02:47 02:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. RBL Rae Bareli Junction 903.0 03:30 03:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 981.0 05:40 05:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
14. CNB Kanpur Central 1055.0 07:50 07:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
15. CPA Kanpur Anwarganj 1057.0 08:05 08:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. KJN Kannauj 1135.0 09:12 09:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. FGR Fatehgarh 1189.0 10:21 10:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. FBD Farrukhabad Junction 1194.0 10:55 11:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
19. KSJ Kasganj Junction 1302.0 12:50 13:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
20. HTC Hathras City 1365.0 13:59 14:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. MTJ Mathura Junction 1407.0 15:05 15:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
22. AGC Agra Cantonment 1461.0 16:35 -
SMTWTFS

Kolkata Chitpur - Agra Cantt Express (Kolkata Chitpur to Agra Cantonment) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Kolkata Chitpur - Agra Cantt Express (13167). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Kolkata Chitpur - Agra Cantonment SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 580
• Kolkata Chitpur - Agra Cantonment THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,565
• Kolkata Chitpur - Agra Cantonment SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,290

All Trains from Kolkata Chitpur to Agra Cantonment