Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Hatey Bazare Express (13163).

13163/Hatey Bazare Express

Hatey Bazare Express (13163) - Sealdah (SDAH) To Saharsa Junction (SHC) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Hatey Bazare Express (Train No 13163) running between Sealdah (SDAH) to Saharsa Junction (SHC) stations

Hatey Bazare Express, Train Number - 13163

Source
Sealdah (SDAH)
Destination
Saharsa Junction (SHC)

Departure Days From Sealdah Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Hatey Bazare Express (Train number 13163) running between SDAH-SHC stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Hatey Bazare Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Sealdah).

13163/Hatey Bazare Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SDAH Sealdah 0.0 20:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. NH Naihati Junction 38.0 20:59 21:02 3 min
SMTWTFS
3. BDC Bandel Junction 47.0 21:23 21:28 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. ABKA Ambika Kalna 89.0 22:00 22:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. NDAE Nabadwip Dham 112.0 22:26 22:31 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. KWAE Katwa Junction 152.0 23:29 23:34 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. SALE Salar 169.0 23:50 23:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. BZLE Bazarsau 182.0 00:07 00:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KGLE Khagraghat Road 210.0 00:36 00:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. AZ Azimganj Junction 224.0 01:20 01:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
11. JRLE Jangipur Road 259.0 01:57 01:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. NILE Nimtita 279.0 02:35 02:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. NFK New Farakka Junction 304.0 03:33 03:38 5 min
SMTWTFS
14. MLDT Malda Town 338.0 04:30 04:45 15 min
SMTWTFS
15. EKI Eklakhi Junction 358.0 05:04 05:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. SM Samsi 373.0 05:19 05:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. BKRD Bhaluka Road F 384.0 05:31 05:33 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. HCR Harischandrpur 394.0 05:42 05:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. KDPR Kumedpur Junction 400.0 05:56 05:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. LAV Labha 406.0 06:16 06:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. KIR Katihar Junction 429.0 07:45 08:15 30 min
SMTWTFS
22. SMO Semapur 441.0 08:29 08:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. CRR Karagola Road 452.0 08:40 08:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. KUE Kursela 468.0 08:54 08:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. NNA Naugachia 486.0 09:15 09:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. THB Thana Bihpur Junction 502.0 09:31 09:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. NNR Narayanpur 510.0 09:41 09:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. MSK Mahes Khunt 534.0 10:04 10:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. MNE Mansi Junction 544.0 10:55 11:20 25 min
SMTWTFS
30. KFA Koparia 566.0 11:42 11:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. SBV Simri Bakhtiyarpur 572.0 11:54 11:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
32. SHC Saharsa Junction 589.0 12:35 -
SMTWTFS

Hatey Bazare Express (Sealdah to Saharsa Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Hatey Bazare Express (13163). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Sealdah - Saharsa Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 325
• Sealdah - Saharsa Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 890
• Sealdah - Saharsa Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,275

All Trains from Sealdah to Saharsa Junction