Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Express (13152).

13152/Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Express

Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Express (13152) - Jammu Tawi (JAT) To Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Express (Train No 13152) running between Jammu Tawi (JAT) to Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) stations

Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Express, Train Number - 13152

Source
Jammu Tawi (JAT)
Destination
Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA)

Departure Days From Jammu Tawi Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Express (Train number 13152) running between JAT-KOAA stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Jammu Tawi).

13152/Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. JAT Jammu Tawi 0.0 18:55 -
SMTWTFS
2. VJPJ Vijiypur Jammu 21.0 19:13 19:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. SMBX Samba 33.0 19:28 19:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. HRNR Hira Nagar 48.0 19:44 19:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. CKDL Chakdayala 51.0 19:49 19:51 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. KTHU Kathua 77.0 20:57 20:59 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. SJNP Sujanpur 92.0 21:18 21:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. PTKC Pathankot Cantt 100.0 22:05 22:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. MEX Mukerian 139.0 22:47 22:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. DZA Dasuya 155.0 23:05 23:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. TDO Tanda Urmar 170.0 23:20 23:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. JRC Jalandhar Cantt. Junction 213.0 00:05 00:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
13. PGW Phagwara Junction 229.0 00:28 00:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. LDH Ludhiana Junction 265.0 01:55 02:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
15. KNN Khanna 307.0 02:50 02:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. SIR Sirhind Junction 325.0 03:08 03:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. RPJ Rajpura Junction 351.0 03:27 03:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. UBC Ambala City 371.0 03:55 03:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. UMB Ambala Cantonment 378.0 04:20 04:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
20. JUDW Jagadhri Workshop 425.0 05:05 05:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. JUD Yamunanagar-Jagadhri 429.0 05:18 05:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. SRE Saharanpur Junction 460.0 06:05 06:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
23. RK Roorkee 494.0 06:45 06:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. LRJ Laksar Junction 513.0 07:07 07:10 3 min
SMTWTFS
25. RSI Raisi 520.0 07:18 07:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. CNK Chandok 536.0 07:35 07:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. MZM Muazzampur Narayan Junction 543.0 07:46 07:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. NBD Najibabad Junction 554.0 08:03 08:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. NGG Nagina 576.0 08:23 08:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. DPR Dhampur 593.0 08:43 08:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. SEO Seohara 606.0 09:01 09:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. KNT Kanth 623.0 09:19 09:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
33. MB Moradabad Junction 652.0 10:30 10:45 15 min
SMTWTFS
34. RMU Rampur Junction 680.0 11:13 11:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
35. MIL Milak 703.0 11:39 11:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
36. CBJ Clutterbuckganj 735.0 12:07 12:09 2 min
SMTWTFS
37. BE Bareilly 743.0 12:25 12:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
38. PMR Pitambarpur 763.0 12:47 12:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
39. TLH Tilhar 795.0 13:19 13:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
40. SPN Shahjehanpur 813.0 13:47 13:52 5 min
SMTWTFS
41. ROZA Roza Junction 821.0 14:01 14:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
42. AJI Anjhi Shahabad 844.0 14:28 14:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
43. HRI Hardoi 876.0 14:58 15:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
44. BLM Balamu Junction 909.0 15:30 15:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
45. SAN Sandila 929.0 15:53 15:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
46. MLD Malihabad 954.0 16:18 16:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
47. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 978.0 17:05 17:20 15 min
SMTWTFS
48. BBK Barabanki Junction 1006.0 18:04 18:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
49. SGJ Safdarganj 1025.0 18:33 18:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
50. DYD Daryabad 1044.0 18:57 18:59 2 min
SMTWTFS
51. RDL Rudauli 1067.0 19:26 19:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
52. SLW Sohwal 1090.0 20:04 20:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
53. FD Faizabad Junction 1105.0 20:47 20:52 5 min
SMTWTFS
54. ACND Acharya Narendra Dev Nagar 1108.0 21:01 21:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
55. AY Ayodhya 1113.0 21:12 21:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
56. GGJ Goshainganj 1144.0 21:53 21:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
57. ABP Akbarpur 1167.0 22:19 22:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
58. MLPR Malipur 1186.0 22:36 22:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
59. SHG Shahganj Junction 1210.0 23:05 23:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
60. JNU Jaunpur Junction 1244.0 23:47 23:55 8 min
SMTWTFS
61. BSB Varanasi Junction 1301.0 01:20 01:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
62. KEI Kashi 1307.0 01:51 01:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
63. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 1318.0 02:40 03:00 20 min
SMTWTFS
64. CDMR Chandauli Majhwar 1333.0 03:18 03:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
65. SYJ Saidraja 1342.0 03:27 03:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
66. BBU Bhabua Road 1370.0 03:50 03:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
67. KTQ Kudra 1393.0 04:09 04:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
68. SSM Sasaram Junction 1418.0 04:31 04:33 2 min
SMTWTFS
69. DOS Dehri On Sone 1436.0 04:51 04:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
70. SEB Son Nagar Junction 1442.0 04:59 05:01 2 min
SMTWTFS
71. AUBR Anugraha Narayan Road 1452.0 05:11 05:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
72. JHN Jakhim 1472.0 05:29 05:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
73. RFJ Rafiganj 1483.0 05:43 05:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
74. GRRU Guraru 1499.0 05:57 05:59 2 min
SMTWTFS
75. GAYA Gaya Junction 1521.0 06:34 06:39 5 min
SMTWTFS
76. TKN Tankuppa 1541.0 07:10 07:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
77. PRP Paharpur 1553.0 07:23 07:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
78. GAP Gurpa 1565.0 07:33 07:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
79. GJD Gujhandi 1587.0 07:58 08:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
80. KQR Koderma Junction 1597.0 08:10 08:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
81. PSB Parsabad 1623.0 08:33 08:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
82. HZD Hazaribagh Road 1645.0 08:52 08:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
83. PNME Parasnath 1673.0 09:19 09:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
84. GMO Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction 1690.0 09:36 09:46 10 min
SMTWTFS
85. DHN Dhanbad Junction 1720.0 10:28 10:35 7 min
SMTWTFS
86. KMME Kumardubi 1759.0 11:02 11:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
87. BRR Barakar 1761.0 11:07 11:09 2 min
SMTWTFS
88. ULT Kulti 1764.0 11:14 11:16 2 min
SMTWTFS
89. ASN Asansol Junction 1779.0 11:35 11:50 15 min
SMTWTFS
90. RNG Raniganj 1797.0 12:05 12:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
91. UDL Andal Junction 1804.0 12:18 12:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
92. DGR Durgapur 1821.0 12:43 12:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
93. PAN Panagarh 1836.0 12:55 12:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
94. BWN Barddhaman Junction 1884.0 13:38 13:43 5 min
SMTWTFS
95. KQU Kamarkundu 1945.0 14:34 14:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
96. DAKE Dakhineswar 1972.0 15:04 15:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
97. KOAA Kolkata Chitpur 1981.0 15:55 -
SMTWTFS

Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Express (Jammu Tawi to Kolkata Chitpur) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Express (13152). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Chitpur SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 715
• Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Chitpur THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,910
• Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Chitpur SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,815

All Trains from Jammu Tawi to Kolkata Chitpur