Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Varanasi - Sealdah (Upper India) Express (13134).

13134/Varanasi - Sealdah (Upper India) Express

Varanasi - Sealdah (Upper India) Express (13134) - Varanasi Junction (BSB) To Sealdah (SDAH) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Varanasi - Sealdah (Upper India) Express (Train No 13134) running between Varanasi Junction (BSB) to Sealdah (SDAH) stations

Varanasi - Sealdah (Upper India) Express, Train Number - 13134

Source
Varanasi Junction (BSB)
Destination
Sealdah (SDAH)

Departure Days From Varanasi Junction Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Frirday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Varanasi - Sealdah (Upper India) Express (Train number 13134) running between BSB-SDAH stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Varanasi - Sealdah (Upper India) Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Varanasi Junction).

13134/Varanasi - Sealdah (Upper India) Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BSB Varanasi Junction 0.0 08:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 17.0 09:35 09:50 15 min
SMTWTFS
3. SLD Sakaldiha 36.0 10:16 10:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. ZNA Zamania 62.0 10:36 10:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. DLN Dildarnagar Junction 75.0 10:54 10:59 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. BWH Bhadaura 83.0 11:05 11:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. GMR Gahmar 91.0 11:15 11:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. CSA Chausa 100.0 11:26 11:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. BXR Buxar 111.0 11:50 11:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. DURE Dumraon 128.0 12:02 12:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. TWG Twining Ganj 135.0 12:12 12:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. RPR Raghunathpur 144.0 12:20 12:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. BYN Banahi 153.0 12:28 12:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. BEA Bihiya 158.0 12:37 12:39 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. KRS Karisath 170.0 12:48 12:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. ARA Ara 180.0 13:00 13:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
17. KUA Kulharia 190.0 13:12 13:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. KWR Koelwar 194.0 13:19 13:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. PAIL Pali A 196.0 13:29 13:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. BTA Bihta 202.0 13:38 13:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. SDE Sadisopur 206.0 13:46 13:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. NEO Neora 214.0 13:55 13:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. DNR Danapur 219.0 14:50 15:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
24. PWS Phulwari Sharif 223.0 15:04 15:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. PNBE Patna Junction 229.0 15:45 16:05 20 min
SMTWTFS
26. RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal 231.0 16:12 16:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. GZH Gulzarbagh 236.0 16:19 16:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. PNC Patna Saheb 239.0 16:30 16:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. FUT Fatuha Junction 251.0 16:53 16:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. HDE Hardas Bigha 256.0 17:01 17:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. KOO Khusropur 259.0 17:07 17:09 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. KWO Karauta 265.0 17:16 17:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
33. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 274.0 17:30 17:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
34. ATL Athmal Gola 283.0 17:38 17:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
35. BARH Barh 292.0 17:48 17:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
36. PHK Punarakh 303.0 18:00 18:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
37. MOR Mor 311.0 18:51 18:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
38. MKA Mokama Junction 318.0 19:05 19:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
39. HTZ Hathidah Junction 325.0 19:18 19:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
40. BRYA Barhiya 336.0 19:33 19:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
41. LKR Luckeesarai Junction 351.0 19:48 19:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
42. KIUL Kiul Junction 352.0 20:45 20:55 10 min
SMTWTFS
43. KJH Kajra 368.0 21:11 21:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
44. AHA Abhaipur 375.0 21:22 21:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
45. DRH Dharhara 385.0 21:35 21:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
46. JMP Jamalpur Junction 397.0 22:00 22:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
47. RPUR Ratanpur 404.0 22:18 22:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
48. BUP Bariarpur 408.0 22:27 22:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
49. SGG Sultanganj 426.0 22:49 22:51 2 min
SMTWTFS
50. AKN Akbarnagar 436.0 23:04 23:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
51. NAT Nathnagar 446.0 23:22 23:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
52. BGP Bhagalpur Junction 450.0 23:40 23:55 15 min
SMTWTFS
53. SBO Sabaur 458.0 00:03 00:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
54. GGA Ghoga 471.0 00:22 00:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
55. EKC Ekchari 476.0 00:32 00:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
56. CLG Kahalgaon 480.0 00:41 00:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
57. SVRP Shivanarayanpur 492.0 01:03 01:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
58. PPT Pirpainti 501.0 01:16 01:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
59. MZC Mirza Cheuki 509.0 01:27 01:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
60. SBG Sahibganj 524.0 02:00 02:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
61. TLJ Taljhari 552.0 02:36 02:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
62. TPH Tinpahar Junction 562.0 02:50 02:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
63. BHW Barharwa Junction 579.0 03:35 03:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
64. KLP Kotalpukur 593.0 03:53 03:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
65. PKR Pakur 605.0 04:06 04:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
66. RJG Rajgram 616.0 04:23 04:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
67. MRR Murarai 628.0 04:42 04:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
68. CTR Chatra 635.0 04:52 04:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
69. NHT Nalhati Junction 644.0 05:05 05:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
70. RPH Rampur Hat 658.0 05:48 06:03 15 min
SMTWTFS
71. MLV Mallarpur 670.0 06:14 06:16 2 min
SMTWTFS
72. SNT Sainthia Junction 686.0 06:35 06:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
73. AMP Ahmedpur Junction 699.0 06:47 06:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
74. BHP Bolpur Shantiniketan 718.0 07:13 07:18 5 min
SMTWTFS
75. GKH Guskara 737.0 07:34 07:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
76. BWN Barddhaman Junction 770.0 08:32 08:56 24 min
SMTWTFS
77. DAKE Dakhineswar 858.0 10:12 10:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
78. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road 867.0 10:38 10:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
79. SDAH Sealdah 871.0 10:55 -
SMTWTFS

Varanasi - Sealdah (Upper India) Express (Varanasi Junction to Sealdah) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A class(es) tickets for Varanasi - Sealdah (Upper India) Express (13134). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Varanasi Junction - Sealdah SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 425
• Varanasi Junction - Sealdah THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,155

All Trains from Varanasi Junction to Sealdah