Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Sealdah - Varanasi (Upper India) Express (13133).

13133/Sealdah - Varanasi (Upper India) Express

Sealdah - Varanasi (Upper India) Express (13133) - Sealdah (SDAH) To Varanasi Junction (BSB) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Sealdah - Varanasi (Upper India) Express (Train No 13133) running between Sealdah (SDAH) to Varanasi Junction (BSB) stations

Sealdah - Varanasi (Upper India) Express, Train Number - 13133

Source
Sealdah (SDAH)
Destination
Varanasi Junction (BSB)

Departure Days From Sealdah Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Frirday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Sealdah - Varanasi (Upper India) Express (Train number 13133) running between SDAH-BSB stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Sealdah - Varanasi (Upper India) Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Sealdah).

13133/Sealdah - Varanasi (Upper India) Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SDAH Sealdah 0.0 SOURCE 21:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road 6.0 21:23 21:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. DAKE Dakhineswar 16.0 21:39 21:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. BWN Barddhaman Junction 104.0 22:57 23:02 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. GKH Guskara 136.0 23:36 23:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. BHP Bolpur Shantiniketan 155.0 00:01 00:06 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. PNE Prantik 159.0 00:14 00:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. AMP Ahmedpur Junction 174.0 00:32 00:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. SNT Sainthia Junction 188.0 00:46 00:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. RPH Rampur Hat 215.0 01:15 01:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. NHT Nalhati Junction 230.0 01:34 01:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. MRR Murarai 246.0 01:49 01:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. RJG Rajgram 257.0 02:20 02:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. PKR Pakur 269.0 02:35 02:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. KLP Kotalpukur 281.0 02:57 02:59 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. BHW Barharwa Junction 297.0 03:21 03:26 5 min
SMTWTFS
17. TPH Tinpahar Junction 313.0 03:40 03:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. TLJ Taljhari 323.0 03:55 03:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. SLJ Sakrigali 343.0 04:18 04:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. SBG Sahibganj 351.0 04:35 04:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
21. MZC Mirza Cheuki 366.0 04:57 04:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. PPT Pirpainti 375.0 05:11 05:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. SVRP Shivanarayanpur 384.0 05:24 05:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. BKSL Bikram Shila 389.0 05:34 05:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. CLG Kahalgaon 395.0 05:47 05:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. EKC Ekchari 400.0 05:56 05:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. GGA Ghoga 405.0 06:05 06:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. SBO Sabaur 418.0 06:23 06:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. BGP Bhagalpur Junction 425.0 06:41 06:51 10 min
SMTWTFS
30. NAT Nathnagar 429.0 06:58 06:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. MPY Murarpur 434.0 07:07 07:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
32. AKN Akbarnagar 439.0 07:16 07:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
33. SGG Sultanganj 449.0 07:28 07:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
34. BUP Bariarpur 467.0 07:52 07:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
35. RPUR Ratanpur 472.0 08:02 08:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
36. JMP Jamalpur Junction 478.0 08:20 08:35 15 min
SMTWTFS
37. DRTP Dasharathpur 485.0 08:45 08:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
38. DRH Dharhara 490.0 08:54 08:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
39. AHA Abhaipur 500.0 09:07 09:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
40. KJH Kajra 507.0 09:18 09:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
41. KIUL Kiul Junction 523.0 10:22 10:30 8 min
SMTWTFS
42. LKR Luckeesarai Junction 524.0 10:36 10:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
43. BRYA Barhiya 540.0 10:55 10:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
44. HTZ Hathidah Junction 550.0 11:05 11:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
45. MKA Mokama Junction 557.0 11:19 11:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
46. MOR Mor 565.0 11:26 11:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
47. PHK Punarakh 573.0 11:36 11:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
48. BARH Barh 583.0 11:47 11:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
49. ATL Athmal Gola 592.0 11:57 11:59 2 min
SMTWTFS
50. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 601.0 12:35 12:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
51. KWO Karauta 610.0 12:43 12:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
52. KOO Khusropur 616.0 12:52 12:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
53. HDE Hardas Bigha 619.0 12:59 13:01 2 min
SMTWTFS
54. FUT Fatuha Junction 625.0 13:14 13:16 2 min
SMTWTFS
55. PNC Patna Saheb 637.0 13:44 13:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
56. GZH Gulzarbagh 640.0 14:00 14:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
57. RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal 644.0 14:10 14:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
58. PNBE Patna Junction 646.0 14:20 14:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
59. PWS Phulwari Sharif 653.0 14:40 14:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
60. DNR Danapur 656.0 14:50 15:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
61. NEO Neora 662.0 15:04 15:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
62. SDE Sadisopur 669.0 15:13 15:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
63. BTA Bihta 674.0 15:19 15:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
64. PAIL Pali A 679.0 15:27 15:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
65. KWR Koelwar 682.0 15:33 15:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
66. KUA Kulharia 686.0 15:41 15:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
67. ARA Ara 696.0 15:58 16:03 5 min
SMTWTFS
68. KRS Karisath 705.0 16:10 16:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
69. BEA Bihiya 717.0 16:21 16:23 2 min
SMTWTFS
70. BYN Banahi 723.0 16:29 16:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
71. RPR Raghunathpur 732.0 16:39 16:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
72. TWG Twining Ganj 740.0 16:48 16:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
73. DURE Dumraon 748.0 16:57 16:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
74. BXR Buxar 764.0 17:29 17:34 5 min
SMTWTFS
75. CSA Chausa 775.0 17:40 17:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
76. GMR Gahmar 785.0 17:48 17:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
77. BWH Bhadaura 792.0 17:58 18:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
78. DLN Dildarnagar Junction 800.0 18:10 18:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
79. ZNA Zamania 814.0 18:25 18:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
80. SLD Sakaldiha 840.0 19:28 19:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
81. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 858.0 20:40 20:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
82. BSB Varanasi Junction 877.0 21:40 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Sealdah - Varanasi (Upper India) Express (Sealdah to Varanasi Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A class(es) tickets for Sealdah - Varanasi (Upper India) Express (13133). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Sealdah - Varanasi Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 425
• Sealdah - Varanasi Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,155

All Trains from Sealdah to Varanasi Junction