Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of DLI SDAH EXP (13120).

13120/DLI SDAH EXP

DLI SDAH EXP (13120) - Old Delhi Junction (DLI) To Sealdah (SDAH) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of DLI SDAH EXP (Train No 13120) running between Old Delhi Junction (DLI) to Sealdah (SDAH) stations

DLI SDAH EXP, Train Number - 13120

Source
Old Delhi Junction (DLI)
Destination
Sealdah (SDAH)

Departure Days From Old Delhi Junction Railway Station - Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of DLI SDAH EXP (Train number 13120) running between DLI-SDAH stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of DLI SDAH EXP at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Old Delhi Junction).

13120/DLI SDAH EXP with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. DLI Old Delhi Junction 0.0 17:55 -
SMTWTFS
2. GZB Ghaziabad 20.0 18:46 18:51 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. MB Moradabad Junction 161.0 21:05 21:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
4. BE Bareilly 252.0 22:35 22:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. HRI Hardoi 385.0 00:33 00:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 487.0 02:25 02:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
7. SLN Sultanpur Junction 627.0 05:08 05:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. BSB Varanasi Junction 770.0 08:05 08:40 35 min
SMTWTFS
9. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 787.0 09:35 09:50 15 min
SMTWTFS
10. SLD Sakaldiha 805.0 10:16 10:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. ZNA Zamania 831.0 10:36 10:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. DLN Dildarnagar Junction 845.0 10:54 10:59 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. BWH Bhadaura 853.0 11:05 11:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. GMR Gahmar 860.0 11:15 11:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. CSA Chausa 870.0 11:26 11:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. BXR Buxar 881.0 11:50 11:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. DURE Dumraon 897.0 12:02 12:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. RPR Raghunathpur 914.0 12:20 12:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. BYN Banahi 922.0 12:28 12:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. BEA Bihiya 928.0 12:37 12:39 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. KRS Karisath 940.0 12:48 12:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. ARA Ara 950.0 13:00 13:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
23. KWR Koelwar 963.0 13:19 13:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. BTA Bihta 972.0 13:38 13:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. SDE Sadisopur 976.0 13:46 13:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. NEO Neora 983.0 13:55 13:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. DNR Danapur 989.0 14:50 15:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
28. PWS Phulwari Sharif 992.0 15:04 15:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. PNBE Patna Junction 999.0 15:45 16:05 20 min
SMTWTFS
30. RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal 1001.0 16:12 16:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. GZH Gulzarbagh 1006.0 16:19 16:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. PNC Patna Saheb 1009.0 16:30 16:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
33. FUT Fatuha Junction 1021.0 16:53 16:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
34. HDE Hardas Bigha 1026.0 17:01 17:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
35. KOO Khusropur 1029.0 17:07 17:09 2 min
SMTWTFS
36. KWO Karauta 1035.0 17:16 17:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
37. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 1044.0 17:30 17:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
38. ATL Athmal Gola 1053.0 17:38 17:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
39. BARH Barh 1062.0 17:48 17:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
40. PHK Punarakh 1072.0 18:00 18:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
41. MOR Mor 1080.0 18:51 18:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
42. MKA Mokama Junction 1088.0 19:05 19:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
43. HTZ Hathidah Junction 1095.0 19:18 19:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
44. BRYA Barhiya 1106.0 19:33 19:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
45. LKR Luckeesarai Junction 1121.0 19:48 19:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
46. KIUL Kiul Junction 1122.0 20:45 20:55 10 min
SMTWTFS
47. KJH Kajra 1138.0 21:11 21:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
48. AHA Abhaipur 1145.0 21:22 21:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
49. DRH Dharhara 1155.0 21:35 21:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
50. JMP Jamalpur Junction 1167.0 22:00 22:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
51. RPUR Ratanpur 1173.0 22:18 22:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
52. BUP Bariarpur 1178.0 22:27 22:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
53. SGG Sultanganj 1196.0 22:49 22:51 2 min
SMTWTFS
54. AKN Akbarnagar 1206.0 23:04 23:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
55. NAT Nathnagar 1216.0 23:22 23:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
56. BGP Bhagalpur Junction 1220.0 23:40 23:55 15 min
SMTWTFS
57. SBO Sabaur 1228.0 00:03 00:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
58. GGA Ghoga 1240.0 00:22 00:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
59. EKC Ekchari 1246.0 00:32 00:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
60. CLG Kahalgaon 1250.0 00:41 00:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
61. SVRP Shivanarayanpur 1261.0 01:03 01:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
62. PPT Pirpainti 1270.0 01:16 01:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
63. MZC Mirza Cheuki 1279.0 01:27 01:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
64. SBG Sahibganj 1294.0 02:00 02:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
65. TLJ Taljhari 1322.0 02:36 02:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
66. TPH Tinpahar Junction 1332.0 02:50 02:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
67. BHW Barharwa Junction 1348.0 03:35 03:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
68. KLP Kotalpukur 1362.0 03:53 03:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
69. PKR Pakur 1374.0 04:06 04:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
70. RJG Rajgram 1386.0 04:23 04:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
71. MRR Murarai 1397.0 04:42 04:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
72. CTR Chatra 1405.0 04:52 04:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
73. NHT Nalhati Junction 1413.0 05:05 05:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
74. RPH Rampur Hat 1428.0 05:48 06:03 15 min
SMTWTFS
75. MLV Mallarpur 1440.0 06:14 06:16 2 min
SMTWTFS
76. SNT Sainthia Junction 1455.0 06:35 06:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
77. AMP Ahmedpur Junction 1469.0 06:47 06:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
78. BHP Bolpur Shantiniketan 1488.0 07:13 07:18 5 min
SMTWTFS
79. GKH Guskara 1507.0 07:34 07:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
80. BWN Barddhaman Junction 1539.0 08:32 08:56 24 min
SMTWTFS
81. DAKE Dakhineswar 1627.0 10:12 10:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
82. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road 1637.0 10:38 10:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
83. SDAH Sealdah 1640.0 10:55 -
SMTWTFS

DLI SDAH EXP (Old Delhi Junction to Sealdah) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A class(es) tickets for DLI SDAH EXP (13120). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Old Delhi Junction - Sealdah SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 625
• Old Delhi Junction - Sealdah THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,680

All Trains from Old Delhi Junction to Sealdah