Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Hazarduari Express (13114).

13114/Hazarduari Express

Hazarduari Express (13114) - Lalgola (LGL) To Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Hazarduari Express (Train No 13114) running between Lalgola (LGL) to Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) stations

Hazarduari Express, Train Number - 13114

Source
Lalgola (LGL)
Destination
Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA)

Departure Days From Lalgola Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Hazarduari Express (Train number 13114) running between LGL-KOAA stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Hazarduari Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lalgola).

13114/Hazarduari Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LGL Lalgola 0.0 16:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. BQG Bhagwangola 12.0 16:23 16:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. JJG JiaGanj 23.0 16:37 16:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. MBB Murshidabad 31.0 16:47 16:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. BPC Berhampore Court 42.0 17:01 17:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. BEB Beldanga 60.0 17:19 17:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. PLY Plassey 78.0 17:38 17:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. BTY Bethuadahari 100.0 18:02 18:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KNJ Krishnanagar City Junction 128.0 18:58 19:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. RHA Ranaghat Junction 154.0 19:38 19:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. KOAA Kolkata Chitpur 223.0 21:25 -
SMTWTFS

Hazarduari Express (Lalgola to Kolkata Chitpur) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2S, CC class(es) tickets for Hazarduari Express (13114). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Lalgola - Kolkata Chitpur SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 95
• Lalgola - Kolkata Chitpur AC CHAIR CAR (CC) fare - Rs. 360

All Trains from Lalgola to Kolkata Chitpur