Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Hool Express (13052).

13052/Hool Express

Hool Express (13052) - Siuri (SURI) To Howrah Junction (HWH) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Hool Express (Train No 13052) running between Siuri (SURI) to Howrah Junction (HWH) stations

Hool Express, Train Number - 13052

Source
Siuri (SURI)
Destination
Howrah Junction (HWH)

Departure Days From Siuri Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Hool Express (Train number 13052) running between SURI-HWH stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Hool Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Siuri).

13052/Hool Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SURI Siuri 0.0 13:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. DUJ Dubrajpur 19.0 13:46 13:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. PAW Pandabeswar 34.0 14:06 14:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. UKA Ukhra 43.0 14:27 14:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. UDL Andal Junction 55.0 14:53 14:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. DGR Durgapur 71.0 15:09 15:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. PAN Panagarh 86.0 15:22 15:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. BWN Barddhaman Junction 134.0 16:07 16:09 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. BDC Bandel Junction 202.0 17:16 17:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. HWH Howrah Junction 241.0 18:25 -
SMTWTFS

Hool Express (Siuri to Howrah Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of CC class(es) tickets for Hool Express (13052). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Siuri - Howrah Junction SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 120
• Siuri - Howrah Junction AC CHAIR CAR (CC) fare - Rs. 425

All Trains from Siuri to Howrah Junction