Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Hool Express (13051).

13051/Hool Express

Hool Express (13051) - Howrah Junction (HWH) To Siuri (SURI) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Hool Express (Train No 13051) running between Howrah Junction (HWH) to Siuri (SURI) stations

Hool Express, Train Number - 13051

Source
Howrah Junction (HWH)
Destination
Siuri (SURI)

Departure Days From Howrah Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Hool Express (Train number 13051) running between HWH-SURI stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Hool Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Howrah Junction).

13051/Hool Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. HWH Howrah Junction 0.0 06:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. BDC Bandel Junction 40.0 07:30 07:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. BWN Barddhaman Junction 107.0 08:47 08:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. PAN Panagarh 155.0 09:26 09:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. DGR Durgapur 171.0 09:46 09:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. UDL Andal Junction 187.0 10:05 10:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. UKA Ukhra 199.0 10:27 10:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. PAW Pandabeswar 207.0 10:39 10:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. DUJ Dubrajpur 222.0 11:00 11:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. SURI Siuri 241.0 11:40 -
SMTWTFS

Hool Express (Howrah Junction to Siuri) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of CC class(es) tickets for Hool Express (13051). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Howrah Junction - Siuri SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 120
• Howrah Junction - Siuri AC CHAIR CAR (CC) fare - Rs. 425

All Trains from Howrah Junction to Siuri