List of all trains running between Mumbai CST (CSTM) to Jaipur Junction (JP) stations along with their routes, fare and time table.

Trains from Mumbai CST to Jaipur Junction



Type Source and Destination station name or code
From:  
To:  

10 trains from Mumbai CST to Jaipur Junction

S#. Train No. Name Dept. Arr. Dist. Dept. Days
1. 22451 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Chandigarh (Bi-weekly) SF Express 12:15 06:20 1070km
SMTWTFS
2. 19029 Bandra Terminus - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 12:25 07:50 1052km
SMTWTFS
3. 12216 Bandra (T) - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Express 12:45 07:05 1129km
SMTWTFS
4. 12979 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Jaipur SF Express 15:45 10:15 1141km
SMTWTFS
5. 22933 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Jaipur SF Express 16:35 10:16 1143km
SMTWTFS
6. 12939 Pune - Jaipur SF Express 17:45 12:24 1097km
SMTWTFS
7. 12955 Mumbai Central - Jaipur (Gangaur) SF Express 18:50 12:19 1151km
SMTWTFS
8. 12977 Marusagar Express 19:55 14:06 1171km
SMTWTFS
9. 19707 Aravali Express 20:55 17:50 1070km
SMTWTFS
10. 12239 Mumbai Central - Jaipur AC Duronto Express 23:15 14:35 1159km
SMTWTFS

Jaipur Junction to Mumbai CST Trains