Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Udyan Abha Toofan Express (13008).

13008/Udyan Abha Toofan Express

Udyan Abha Toofan Express (13008) - Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) To Howrah Junction (HWH) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Udyan Abha Toofan Express (Train No 13008) running between Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) to Howrah Junction (HWH) stations

Udyan Abha Toofan Express, Train Number - 13008

Source
Shri Ganganagar (SGNR)
Destination
Howrah Junction (HWH)

Departure Days From Shri Ganganagar Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Udyan Abha Toofan Express (Train number 13008) running between SGNR-HWH stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Udyan Abha Toofan Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Shri Ganganagar).

13008/Udyan Abha Toofan Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SGNR Shri Ganganagar 0.0 21:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. ABS Abohar 54.0 21:41 21:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. MOT Malout 83.0 22:09 22:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. GDB Giddarbaha 99.0 22:27 22:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. BTI Bhatinda Junction 127.0 23:10 00:05 55 min
SMTWTFS
6. PUL Rampura Phul 159.0 00:24 00:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. MAUR Maur 161.0 00:32 00:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. MSZ Mansa 180.0 00:48 00:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. BNN Barnala 192.0 00:58 01:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. BLZ Budhlada 196.0 01:03 01:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. DUI Dhuri Junction 222.0 01:30 01:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
12. JHL Jakhal Junction 225.0 01:32 01:37 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. TUN Tohana 237.0 01:48 01:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. NBA Nabha 249.0 02:01 02:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. NRW Narwana Junction 263.0 02:11 02:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. PTA Patiala 275.0 02:23 02:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. UCA Uchana 278.0 02:27 02:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. JIND Jind Junction 297.0 02:47 02:52 5 min
SMTWTFS
19. RPJ Rajpura Junction 300.0 03:10 03:13 3 min
SMTWTFS
20. UBC Ambala City 321.0 03:29 03:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. JNA Julana 323.0 03:11 03:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. UMB Ambala Cantonment 328.0 03:50 04:22 32 min
SMTWTFS
23. ROK Rohtak Junction 354.0 03:50 03:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
24. DHPR Dappar 363.0 04:40 04:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. SPZ Sampla 377.0 04:13 04:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. BGZ Bahadurgarh 394.0 04:30 04:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. CDG Chandigarh Junction 396.0 05:10 05:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
28. NNO Nangloi 407.0 04:44 04:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. CNDM Chandi Mandir 410.0 05:28 05:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. SSB Shakurbasti 414.0 05:28 05:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. DKZ Delhi Kishanganj 421.0 05:43 05:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. DSB Sadar Bazar 424.0 05:55 05:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
33. NDLS New Delhi 425.0 06:20 07:00 40 min
SMTWTFS
34. KLK Kalka 433.0 05:55 -
SMTWTFS
35. TKD Tuglakabad 443.0 07:32 07:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
36. FDB Faridabad 453.0 07:48 07:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
37. BVH Ballabgarh 461.0 08:03 08:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
38. PWL Palwal 482.0 08:54 08:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
39. KSV Kosi Kalan 525.0 09:26 09:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
40. CHJ Chata 535.0 09:39 09:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
41. MTJ Mathura Junction 566.0 10:07 10:10 3 min
SMTWTFS
42. RKM Raja Ki Mandi 616.0 11:18 11:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
43. AGC Agra Cantonment 620.0 11:45 12:10 25 min
SMTWTFS
44. IDH Idgah Agra Junction 621.0 12:23 12:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
45. AF Agra Fort 623.0 12:55 13:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
46. TDL Tundla Junction 646.0 14:00 14:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
47. FZD Firozabad 662.0 14:28 14:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
48. SKB Shikohabad Junction 682.0 14:50 14:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
49. BDN Bhadan 702.0 15:06 15:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
50. JGR Jaswantnagar 721.0 15:24 15:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
51. ETW Etawah Junction 738.0 15:45 15:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
52. BNT Bharthana 757.0 16:02 16:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
53. ULD Achhalda 777.0 16:21 16:23 2 min
SMTWTFS
54. PHD Phaphund 794.0 16:51 16:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
55. JJK Jhinjhak 814.0 17:09 17:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
56. RURA Rura 833.0 17:27 17:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
57. PNK Panki 866.0 18:08 18:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
58. GOY Govindpuri Junction 873.0 18:26 18:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
59. CNB Kanpur Central 875.0 18:45 18:55 10 min
SMTWTFS
60. BKO Bindki Road 922.0 19:33 19:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
61. FTP Fatehpur 953.0 20:03 20:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
62. KGA Khaga 988.0 20:28 20:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
63. SRO Sirathu 1013.0 20:51 20:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
64. BRE Bharwari 1032.0 21:11 21:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
65. ALD Allahabad Junction 1070.0 22:10 22:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
66. BDL Vindhyachal 1152.0 23:10 23:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
67. MZP Mirzapur 1159.0 23:28 23:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
68. CAR Chunar Junction 1190.0 23:54 23:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
69. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 1222.0 01:05 01:20 15 min
SMTWTFS
70. ZNA Zamania 1267.0 01:54 01:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
71. DLN Dildarnagar Junction 1280.0 02:08 02:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
72. BXR Buxar 1316.0 02:39 02:44 5 min
SMTWTFS
73. DURE Dumraon 1333.0 02:55 02:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
74. RPR Raghunathpur 1349.0 03:10 03:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
75. BYN Banahi 1358.0 03:19 03:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
76. BEA Bihiya 1363.0 03:28 03:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
77. ARA Ara 1385.0 04:21 04:25 4 min
SMTWTFS
78. KUA Kulharia 1395.0 04:33 04:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
79. KWR Koelwar 1398.0 04:42 04:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
80. BTA Bihta 1407.0 04:53 04:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
81. SDE Sadisopur 1411.0 05:01 05:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
82. NEO Neora 1419.0 05:10 05:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
83. DNR Danapur 1424.0 06:08 06:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
84. PNBE Patna Junction 1434.0 06:25 06:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
85. GZH Gulzarbagh 1441.0 06:45 06:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
86. PNC Patna Saheb 1444.0 06:54 06:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
87. FUT Fatuha Junction 1456.0 07:08 07:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
88. KOO Khusropur 1464.0 07:21 07:23 2 min
SMTWTFS
89. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 1479.0 07:37 07:39 2 min
SMTWTFS
90. ATL Athmal Gola 1488.0 07:43 07:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
91. BARH Barh 1497.0 08:16 08:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
92. PHK Punarakh 1508.0 08:27 08:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
93. MOR Mor 1516.0 08:37 08:39 2 min
SMTWTFS
94. MKA Mokama Junction 1523.0 08:49 08:53 4 min
SMTWTFS
95. HTZ Hathidah Junction 1530.0 09:00 09:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
96. BRYA Barhiya 1541.0 09:11 09:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
97. DMRX Dumri Halt 1545.0 09:18 09:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
98. MKB Mankatha 1550.0 09:27 09:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
99. LKR Luckeesarai Junction 1556.0 09:40 09:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
100. KIUL Kiul Junction 1557.0 09:52 09:56 4 min
SMTWTFS
101. BSQP Bansipur 1565.0 10:03 10:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
102. MNP Mananpur 1571.0 10:11 10:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
103. JMU Jamui 1585.0 10:28 10:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
104. GHR Gidhaur 1600.0 10:59 11:01 2 min
SMTWTFS
105. JAJ Jhajha 1611.0 11:52 11:57 5 min
SMTWTFS
106. STL Simultala 1630.0 12:12 12:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
107. JSME Jasidih Junction 1655.0 12:36 12:41 5 min
SMTWTFS
108. MDP Madhupur Junction 1684.0 13:06 13:10 4 min
SMTWTFS
109. VDS Vidyasagar 1708.0 13:28 13:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
110. JMT Jamtara 1726.0 13:46 13:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
111. CRJ Chittaranjan 1740.0 14:04 14:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
112. STN Sitarampur Junction 1756.0 14:23 14:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
113. ASN Asansol Junction 1765.0 14:55 15:10 15 min
SMTWTFS
114. RNG Raniganj 1784.0 15:25 15:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
115. UDL Andal Junction 1791.0 15:39 15:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
116. DGR Durgapur 1807.0 15:55 15:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
117. PAN Panagarh 1823.0 16:07 16:09 2 min
SMTWTFS
118. BWN Barddhaman Junction 1871.0 17:01 17:06 5 min
SMTWTFS
119. BDC Bandel Junction 1938.0 18:25 18:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
120. HWH Howrah Junction 1978.0 19:30 -
SMTWTFS

Udyan Abha Toofan Express (Shri Ganganagar to Howrah Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A class(es) tickets for Udyan Abha Toofan Express (13008). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Shri Ganganagar - Howrah Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 715
• Shri Ganganagar - Howrah Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,910

All Trains from Shri Ganganagar to Howrah Junction