Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Udyan Abha Toofan Express (13007).

13007/Udyan Abha Toofan Express

Udyan Abha Toofan Express (13007) - Howrah Junction (HWH) To Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Udyan Abha Toofan Express (Train No 13007) running between Howrah Junction (HWH) to Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) stations

Udyan Abha Toofan Express, Train Number - 13007

Source
Howrah Junction (HWH)
Destination
Shri Ganganagar (SGNR)

Departure Days From Howrah Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Udyan Abha Toofan Express (Train number 13007) running between HWH-SGNR stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Udyan Abha Toofan Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Howrah Junction).

13007/Udyan Abha Toofan Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. HWH Howrah Junction 0.0 09:35 -
SMTWTFS
2. BDC Bandel Junction 40.0 10:32 10:37 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. BWN Barddhaman Junction 107.0 11:35 11:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. PAN Panagarh 155.0 12:15 12:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. DGR Durgapur 171.0 12:33 12:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. UDL Andal Junction 187.0 12:48 12:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. RNG Raniganj 194.0 12:57 12:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. ASN Asansol Junction 213.0 13:30 13:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. STN Sitarampur Junction 222.0 13:48 13:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. CRJ Chittaranjan 238.0 14:07 14:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. JMT Jamtara 252.0 14:21 14:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. VDS Vidyasagar 270.0 14:39 14:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. MDP Madhupur Junction 294.0 15:02 15:12 10 min
SMTWTFS
14. JSME Jasidih Junction 323.0 15:38 15:43 5 min
SMTWTFS
15. STL Simultala 348.0 16:02 16:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. JAJ Jhajha 367.0 16:40 16:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
17. GHR Gidhaur 378.0 16:56 16:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. JMU Jamui 393.0 17:09 17:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. MNP Mananpur 407.0 17:23 17:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. BSQP Bansipur 413.0 17:33 17:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. KIUL Kiul Junction 421.0 17:44 17:48 4 min
SMTWTFS
22. LKR Luckeesarai Junction 422.0 17:55 17:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. MKB Mankatha 428.0 18:03 18:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. DMRX Dumri Halt 433.0 18:13 18:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. BRYA Barhiya 437.0 18:19 18:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. HTZ Hathidah Junction 448.0 18:30 18:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. MKA Mokama Junction 455.0 18:40 18:44 4 min
SMTWTFS
28. MOR Mor 462.0 18:50 18:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. PHK Punarakh 470.0 19:00 19:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. BARH Barh 481.0 19:11 19:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. ATL Athmal Gola 490.0 19:20 19:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
32. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 499.0 19:46 19:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
33. KOO Khusropur 514.0 19:59 20:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
34. FUT Fatuha Junction 522.0 20:09 20:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
35. PNC Patna Saheb 534.0 20:20 20:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
36. GZH Gulzarbagh 537.0 20:28 20:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
37. PNBE Patna Junction 544.0 20:50 21:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
38. DNR Danapur 554.0 21:15 21:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
39. NEO Neora 560.0 21:21 21:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
40. SDE Sadisopur 567.0 21:29 21:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
41. BTA Bihta 571.0 21:39 21:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
42. KWR Koelwar 580.0 21:47 21:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
43. KUA Kulharia 583.0 21:53 21:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
44. ARA Ara 593.0 22:07 22:12 5 min
SMTWTFS
45. BEA Bihiya 615.0 22:26 22:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
46. BYN Banahi 620.0 22:34 22:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
47. RPR Raghunathpur 629.0 22:43 22:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
48. DURE Dumraon 645.0 22:58 22:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
49. BXR Buxar 662.0 23:15 23:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
50. DLN Dildarnagar Junction 698.0 23:47 23:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
51. ZNA Zamania 711.0 00:03 00:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
52. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 756.0 02:25 02:40 15 min
SMTWTFS
53. CAR Chunar Junction 788.0 03:15 03:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
54. MZP Mirzapur 819.0 03:47 03:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
55. BDL Vindhyachal 826.0 03:57 03:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
56. ALD Allahabad Junction 908.0 05:05 05:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
57. BRE Bharwari 946.0 05:44 05:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
58. SRO Sirathu 965.0 06:01 06:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
59. KGA Khaga 990.0 06:23 06:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
60. FTP Fatehpur 1025.0 07:04 07:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
61. BKO Bindki Road 1056.0 07:27 07:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
62. CNB Kanpur Central 1103.0 08:25 08:40 15 min
SMTWTFS
63. GOY Govindpuri Junction 1105.0 08:49 08:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
64. PNK Panki 1112.0 08:59 09:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
65. RURA Rura 1145.0 09:24 09:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
66. JJK Jhinjhak 1164.0 09:42 09:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
67. PHD Phaphund 1184.0 10:00 10:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
68. ULD Achhalda 1201.0 10:17 10:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
69. BNT Bharthana 1221.0 10:36 10:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
70. ETW Etawah Junction 1241.0 11:00 11:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
71. JGR Jaswantnagar 1257.0 11:14 11:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
72. BDN Bhadan 1276.0 11:32 11:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
73. SKB Shikohabad Junction 1296.0 11:55 11:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
74. FZD Firozabad 1316.0 12:16 12:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
75. TDL Tundla Junction 1332.0 13:05 13:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
76. AF Agra Fort 1355.0 14:13 14:30 17 min
SMTWTFS
77. IDH Idgah Agra Junction 1357.0 14:34 14:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
78. AGC Agra Cantonment 1358.0 15:00 15:25 25 min
SMTWTFS
79. RKM Raja Ki Mandi 1362.0 15:34 15:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
80. MTJ Mathura Junction 1412.0 16:35 16:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
81. CHJ Chata 1443.0 17:07 17:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
82. KSV Kosi Kalan 1453.0 17:20 17:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
83. PWL Palwal 1496.0 18:04 18:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
84. AST Asaoti 1507.0 18:18 18:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
85. BVH Ballabgarh 1517.0 18:28 18:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
86. FDN Faridabad New Town 1521.0 18:34 18:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
87. FDB Faridabad 1525.0 18:40 18:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
88. TKD Tuglakabad 1535.0 18:54 18:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
89. OKA Okhla 1542.0 19:04 19:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
90. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 1546.0 19:13 19:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
91. TKJ Tilak Bridge 1550.0 19:25 19:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
92. NDLS New Delhi 1553.0 19:40 20:10 30 min
SMTWTFS
93. DKZ Delhi Kishanganj 1557.0 20:25 20:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
94. SSB Shakurbasti 1564.0 20:41 20:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
95. NNO Nangloi 1571.0 20:52 20:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
96. BGZ Bahadurgarh 1584.0 21:06 21:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
97. SPZ Sampla 1602.0 21:22 21:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
98. ROK Rohtak Junction 1624.0 21:50 21:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
99. JNA Julana 1655.0 22:21 22:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
100. JIND Jind Junction 1681.0 22:55 23:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
101. UCA Uchana 1700.0 23:16 23:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
102. NRW Narwana Junction 1715.0 23:31 23:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
103. TUN Tohana 1741.0 23:53 23:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
104. JHL Jakhal Junction 1753.0 00:15 00:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
105. BLZ Budhlada 1782.0 00:44 00:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
106. MSZ Mansa 1798.0 01:00 01:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
107. MAUR Maur 1817.0 01:17 01:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
108. BTI Bhatinda Junction 1851.0 03:15 04:05 50 min
SMTWTFS
109. GDB Giddarbaha 1879.0 04:28 04:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
110. MOT Malout 1895.0 04:46 04:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
111. ABS Abohar 1924.0 05:27 05:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
112. SGNR Shri Ganganagar 1978.0 06:50 -
SMTWTFS

Udyan Abha Toofan Express (Howrah Junction to Shri Ganganagar) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A class(es) tickets for Udyan Abha Toofan Express (13007). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Howrah Junction - Shri Ganganagar SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 715
• Howrah Junction - Shri Ganganagar THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,910

All Trains from Howrah Junction to Shri Ganganagar