Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Udaipur SuperFast Express (12995).

12995/Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Udaipur SuperFast Express

Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Udaipur SuperFast Express (12995) - Bandra Terminus (BDTS) To Udaipur City (UDZ) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Udaipur SuperFast Express (Train No 12995) running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Udaipur City (UDZ) stations

Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Udaipur SuperFast Express, Train Number - 12995

Source
Bandra Terminus (BDTS)
Destination
Udaipur City (UDZ)

Departure Days From Bandra Terminus Railway Station - Wednesday, Frirday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Udaipur SuperFast Express (Train number 12995) running between BDTS-UDZ stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Udaipur SuperFast Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bandra Terminus).

12995/Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Udaipur SuperFast Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BDTS Bandra Terminus 0.0 15:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. BVI Borivali 19.0 16:28 16:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. VAPI Vapi 159.0 18:27 18:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. BL Valsad 183.0 19:28 19:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. ST Surat 252.0 20:33 20:38 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. BH Bharuch Junction 311.0 21:21 21:23 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. BRC Vadodara Junction 381.0 22:32 22:50 18 min
SMTWTFS
8. GDA Godhra Junction 455.0 00:01 00:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. DHD Dahod 529.0 00:58 01:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. RTM Ratlam Junction 642.0 02:45 02:55 10 min
SMTWTFS
11. JAO Jaora 675.0 03:29 03:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. MDS Mandasor 726.0 04:10 04:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. NMH Nimach 775.0 04:55 05:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
14. NBH Nimbahera 802.0 05:30 05:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. COR Chittaurgarh Junction 831.0 06:05 06:35 30 min
SMTWTFS
16. BHL Bhilwara 885.0 07:15 07:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
17. FAN Fatehnagar 889.0 07:48 07:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. MVJ Mavli Junction 903.0 08:00 08:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. RPZ Ranapratapnagar 941.0 08:38 08:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. UDZ Udaipur City 945.0 08:55 -
SMTWTFS
21. BJNR Bijainagar 951.0 08:12 08:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. AII Ajmer Junction 1017.0 09:50 -
SMTWTFS

Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Udaipur SuperFast Express (Bandra Terminus to Udaipur City) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Udaipur SuperFast Express (12995). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Bandra Terminus - Udaipur City SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 475
• Bandra Terminus - Udaipur City THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,255
• Bandra Terminus - Udaipur City SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,800

All Trains from Bandra Terminus to Udaipur City