Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bhubaneswar - Mumbai LTT SF Express (12880).

12880/Bhubaneswar - Mumbai LTT SF Express

Bhubaneswar - Mumbai LTT SF Express (12880) - Bhubaneshwar (BBS) To Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bhubaneswar - Mumbai LTT SF Express (Train No 12880) running between Bhubaneshwar (BBS) to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) stations

Bhubaneswar - Mumbai LTT SF Express, Train Number - 12880

Source
Bhubaneshwar (BBS)
Destination
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Departure Days From Bhubaneshwar Railway Station - Monday, Thursday

The following table displays the time schedule of Bhubaneswar - Mumbai LTT SF Express (Train number 12880) running between BBS-LTT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bhubaneswar - Mumbai LTT SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bhubaneshwar).

12880/Bhubaneswar - Mumbai LTT SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BBS Bhubaneshwar 0.0 07:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. CTC Cuttack Junction 28.0 07:40 07:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. DNKL Dhenkanal 86.0 08:43 08:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. TLHD Talcher Road 134.0 09:21 09:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. ANGL Angul 146.0 09:55 09:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. SBP Sambalpur Junction 302.0 12:20 12:40 20 min
SMTWTFS
7. JSG Jharsuguda Junction 351.0 13:45 14:05 20 min
SMTWTFS
8. RIG Raigarh 424.0 14:51 14:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. CPH Champa Junction 504.0 15:45 15:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. BSP Bilaspur Junction 556.0 17:00 17:15 15 min
SMTWTFS
11. R Raipur Junction 667.0 18:50 19:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
12. G Gondia Junction 837.0 21:43 21:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. NGP Nagpur Junction 967.0 00:05 00:20 15 min
SMTWTFS
14. AK Akola Junction 1220.0 03:55 04:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
15. BSL Bhusaval Junction 1360.0 05:40 05:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
16. MMR Manmad Junction 1544.0 08:07 08:10 3 min
SMTWTFS
17. NK Nasik Road 1617.0 09:05 09:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
18. KYN Kalyan Junction 1751.0 12:22 12:25 3 min
SMTWTFS
19. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 1788.0 13:35 -
SMTWTFS

Bhubaneswar - Mumbai LTT SF Express (Bhubaneshwar to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Bhubaneswar - Mumbai LTT SF Express (12880). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Bhubaneshwar - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 695
• Bhubaneshwar - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,825
• Bhubaneshwar - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,665

All Trains from Bhubaneshwar to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus