Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bilaspur-Chennai Central Weekly SF Express (12851).

12851/Bilaspur-Chennai Central Weekly SF Express

Bilaspur-Chennai Central Weekly SF Express (12851) - Bilaspur Junction (BSP) To Chennai Central (MAS) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bilaspur-Chennai Central Weekly SF Express (Train No 12851) running between Bilaspur Junction (BSP) to Chennai Central (MAS) stations

Bilaspur-Chennai Central Weekly SF Express, Train Number - 12851

Source
Bilaspur Junction (BSP)
Destination
Chennai Central (MAS)

Departure Days From Bilaspur Junction Railway Station - Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Bilaspur-Chennai Central Weekly SF Express (Train number 12851) running between BSP-MAS stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bilaspur-Chennai Central Weekly SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bilaspur Junction).

12851/Bilaspur-Chennai Central Weekly SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BSP Bilaspur Junction 0.0 08:55 -
SMTWTFS
2. R Raipur Junction 111.0 10:30 10:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. DURG Durg Junction 147.0 11:25 11:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. RJN Raj Nandgaon 177.0 11:51 11:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. G Gondia Junction 281.0 13:25 13:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
6. SNV Sondad 328.0 14:12 14:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. AJU Arjuni 361.0 14:38 14:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. WSA Wadsa 385.0 15:05 15:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. NAB Nagbhir Junction 413.0 15:30 15:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. BPQ Balharshah Junction 531.0 17:40 17:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
11. SKZR Sirpur Kaghaznagar 601.0 18:39 18:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. WL Warangal 773.0 21:33 21:38 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. BZA Vijayawada Junction 982.0 01:25 01:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
14. OGL Ongole 1120.0 03:31 03:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. NLR Nellore 1236.0 04:47 04:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. GDR Gudur Junction 1275.0 06:05 06:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
17. MAS Chennai Central 1412.0 08:55 -
SMTWTFS

Bilaspur-Chennai Central Weekly SF Express (Bilaspur Junction to Chennai Central) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Bilaspur-Chennai Central Weekly SF Express (12851). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Bilaspur Junction - Chennai Central SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 600
• Bilaspur Junction - Chennai Central THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,580
• Bilaspur Junction - Chennai Central SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,290

All Trains from Bilaspur Junction to Chennai Central