Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Pune-Bilaspur SuperFast Express (12850).

12850/Pune-Bilaspur SuperFast Express

Pune-Bilaspur SuperFast Express (12850) - Pune Junction (PUNE) To Bilaspur Junction (BSP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Pune-Bilaspur SuperFast Express (Train No 12850) running between Pune Junction (PUNE) to Bilaspur Junction (BSP) stations

Pune-Bilaspur SuperFast Express, Train Number - 12850

Source
Pune Junction (PUNE)
Destination
Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

Departure Days From Pune Junction Railway Station - Frirday

The following table displays the time schedule of Pune-Bilaspur SuperFast Express (Train number 12850) running between PUNE-BSP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Pune-Bilaspur SuperFast Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Pune Junction).

12850/Pune-Bilaspur SuperFast Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PUNE Pune Junction 0.0 17:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. DD Daund Junction 76.0 18:55 19:10 15 min
SMTWTFS
3. ANG Ahmednagar 160.0 20:50 20:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. BAP Belapur 227.0 21:53 21:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. KPG Kopargaon 271.0 22:43 22:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. MMR Manmad Junction 313.0 00:01 00:05 4 min
SMTWTFS
7. JL Jalgaon Junction 473.0 01:58 02:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. BSL Bhusaval Junction 497.0 02:30 02:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. AK Akola Junction 636.0 04:30 04:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. BD Badnera Junction 715.0 06:20 06:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. WR Wardha Junction 811.0 08:04 08:07 3 min
SMTWTFS
12. NGP Nagpur Junction 889.0 09:25 09:40 15 min
SMTWTFS
13. G Gondia Junction 1019.0 11:26 11:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. RJN Raj Nandgaon 1124.0 12:48 12:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. DURG Durg Junction 1153.0 13:25 13:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
16. R Raipur Junction 1190.0 14:05 14:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
17. BYT Bhatapara 1254.0 15:08 15:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. BSP Bilaspur Junction 1300.0 16:50 -
SMTWTFS

Pune-Bilaspur SuperFast Express (Pune Junction to Bilaspur Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Pune-Bilaspur SuperFast Express (12850). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Pune Junction - Bilaspur Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,160
• Pune Junction - Bilaspur Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,495
• Pune Junction - Bilaspur Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 570

All Trains from Pune Junction to Bilaspur Junction