Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bilaspur-Pune SF Express (12849).

12849/Bilaspur-Pune SF Express

Bilaspur-Pune SF Express (12849) - Bilaspur Junction (BSP) To Pune Junction (PUNE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bilaspur-Pune SF Express (Train No 12849) running between Bilaspur Junction (BSP) to Pune Junction (PUNE) stations

Bilaspur-Pune SF Express, Train Number - 12849

Source
Bilaspur Junction (BSP)
Destination
Pune Junction (PUNE)

Departure Days From Bilaspur Junction Railway Station - Thursday

The following table displays the time schedule of Bilaspur-Pune SF Express (Train number 12849) running between BSP-PUNE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bilaspur-Pune SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bilaspur Junction).

12849/Bilaspur-Pune SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BSP Bilaspur Junction 0.0 11:35 -
SMTWTFS
2. BYT Bhatapara 47.0 12:11 12:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. R Raipur Junction 111.0 13:10 13:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
4. DURG Durg Junction 147.0 14:15 14:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. RJN Raj Nandgaon 177.0 14:41 14:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. G Gondia Junction 281.0 16:08 16:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. NGP Nagpur Junction 411.0 18:20 18:35 15 min
SMTWTFS
8. WR Wardha Junction 490.0 19:42 19:45 3 min
SMTWTFS
9. BD Badnera Junction 586.0 21:27 21:30 3 min
SMTWTFS
10. AK Akola Junction 664.0 22:25 22:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. BSL Bhusaval Junction 804.0 00:30 00:45 15 min
SMTWTFS
12. JL Jalgaon Junction 828.0 01:11 01:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. MMR Manmad Junction 988.0 03:20 03:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
14. KPG Kopargaon 1030.0 04:19 04:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. BAP Belapur 1074.0 04:59 05:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. ANG Ahmednagar 1141.0 05:50 05:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
17. DD Daund Junction 1225.0 08:00 08:15 15 min
SMTWTFS
18. PUNE Pune Junction 1300.0 09:45 -
SMTWTFS

Bilaspur-Pune SF Express (Bilaspur Junction to Pune Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Bilaspur-Pune SF Express (12849). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Bilaspur Junction - Pune Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 570
• Bilaspur Junction - Pune Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,495
• Bilaspur Junction - Pune Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,160

All Trains from Bilaspur Junction to Pune Junction