Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Hatia - Mumbai LTT SF Express (12812).

12812/Hatia - Mumbai LTT SF Express

Hatia - Mumbai LTT SF Express (12812) - Hatia (HTE) To Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Hatia - Mumbai LTT SF Express (Train No 12812) running between Hatia (HTE) to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) stations

Hatia - Mumbai LTT SF Express, Train Number - 12812

Source
Hatia (HTE)
Destination
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Departure Days From Hatia Railway Station - Frirday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Hatia - Mumbai LTT SF Express (Train number 12812) running between HTE-LTT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Hatia - Mumbai LTT SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Hatia).

12812/Hatia - Mumbai LTT SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. HTE Hatia 0.0 09:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. ROU Rourkela Junction 167.0 12:20 12:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
3. JSG Jharsuguda Junction 269.0 14:03 14:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. RIG Raigarh 342.0 14:51 14:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. BSP Bilaspur Junction 474.0 17:00 17:15 15 min
SMTWTFS
6. R Raipur Junction 584.0 18:50 19:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
7. DURG Durg Junction 621.0 19:50 19:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. G Gondia Junction 755.0 21:43 21:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. NGP Nagpur Junction 885.0 00:05 00:20 15 min
SMTWTFS
10. WR Wardha Junction 964.0 01:37 01:40 3 min
SMTWTFS
11. BD Badnera Junction 1059.0 03:00 03:03 3 min
SMTWTFS
12. AK Akola Junction 1138.0 03:55 04:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. BSL Bhusaval Junction 1278.0 05:40 05:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
14. MMR Manmad Junction 1462.0 08:07 08:10 3 min
SMTWTFS
15. NK Nasik Road 1535.0 09:09 09:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. KYN Kalyan Junction 1669.0 12:22 12:25 3 min
SMTWTFS
17. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 1706.0 13:35 -
SMTWTFS

Hatia - Mumbai LTT SF Express (Hatia to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Hatia - Mumbai LTT SF Express (12812). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Hatia - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 675
• Hatia - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,775
• Hatia - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,590

All Trains from Hatia to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus