Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Express (12811).

12811/Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Express

Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Express (12811) - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) To Hatia (HTE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Express (Train No 12811) running between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) to Hatia (HTE) stations

Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Express, Train Number - 12811

Source
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Destination
Hatia (HTE)

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Monday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Express (Train number 12811) running between LTT-HTE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus).

12811/Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 0.0 00:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. KYN Kalyan Junction 38.0 00:57 01:00 3 min
SMTWTFS
3. NK Nasik Road 172.0 03:33 03:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. MMR Manmad Junction 245.0 04:27 04:30 3 min
SMTWTFS
5. BSL Bhusaval Junction 429.0 06:40 06:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
6. AK Akola Junction 569.0 08:40 08:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. BD Badnera Junction 647.0 10:30 10:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. WR Wardha Junction 743.0 11:52 11:55 3 min
SMTWTFS
9. NGP Nagpur Junction 821.0 13:40 14:00 20 min
SMTWTFS
10. G Gondia Junction 951.0 15:45 15:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. DURG Durg Junction 1085.0 17:45 17:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. R Raipur Junction 1122.0 18:25 18:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
13. BSP Bilaspur Junction 1232.0 20:20 20:35 15 min
SMTWTFS
14. RIG Raigarh 1365.0 22:16 22:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. JSG Jharsuguda Junction 1438.0 23:30 23:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. ROU Rourkela Junction 1539.0 00:53 01:03 10 min
SMTWTFS
17. HTE Hatia 1706.0 03:45 -
SMTWTFS

Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Express (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Hatia) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Express (12811). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Hatia SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 675
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Hatia THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,775
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Hatia SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,590

All Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Hatia