Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysuru Swarna Jayanti SF Express (12782).

12782/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysuru Swarna Jayanti SF Express

Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysuru Swarna Jayanti SF Express (12782) - Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) To Mysuru Junction (MYS) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysuru Swarna Jayanti SF Express (Train No 12782) running between Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) to Mysuru Junction (MYS) stations

Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysuru Swarna Jayanti SF Express, Train Number - 12782

Source
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)
Destination
Mysuru Junction (MYS)

Departure Days From Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station - Monday

The following table displays the time schedule of Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysuru Swarna Jayanti SF Express (Train number 12782) running between NZM-MYS stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysuru Swarna Jayanti SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Hazrat Nizamuddin).

12782/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysuru Swarna Jayanti SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 0.0 05:55 -
SMTWTFS
2. MTJ Mathura Junction 134.0 07:56 08:01 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. RKM Raja Ki Mandi 184.0 08:36 08:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. AGC Agra Cantonment 188.0 08:50 08:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. GWL Gwalior Junction 306.0 10:59 11:04 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. JHS Jhansi Junction 403.0 12:35 12:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
7. BINA Bina Junction 556.0 15:00 15:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. BPL Bhopal Junction 694.0 17:05 17:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. ET Itarsi Junction 786.0 18:50 18:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. KNW Khandwa Junction 969.0 21:55 22:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. BSL Bhusaval Junction 1093.0 23:45 23:55 10 min
SMTWTFS
12. MMR Manmad Junction 1277.0 02:10 02:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. KPG Kopargaon 1318.0 03:48 03:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. BAP Belapur 1363.0 04:33 04:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. ANG Ahmednagar 1429.0 05:32 05:35 3 min
SMTWTFS
16. DD Daund Junction 1513.0 07:40 07:55 15 min
SMTWTFS
17. PUNE Pune Junction 1589.0 09:15 09:30 15 min
SMTWTFS
18. STR Satara 1734.0 12:05 12:08 3 min
SMTWTFS
19. KRD Karad 1793.0 13:06 13:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. SLI Sangli 1861.0 14:15 14:18 3 min
SMTWTFS
21. MRJ Miraj Junction 1868.0 14:55 15:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
22. BGM Belagavi 2005.0 17:08 17:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. DWR Dharwad 2127.0 19:18 19:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. UBL Hubballi Junction 2147.0 20:15 20:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
25. HVR Haveri 2222.0 21:28 21:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. RNR Ranibennur 2254.0 22:05 22:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. HRR Harihar 2277.0 22:33 22:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. DVG Davangere 2290.0 22:50 22:53 3 min
SMTWTFS
29. RRB Birur Junction 2405.0 00:38 00:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. ASK Arsikere Junction 2450.0 01:30 01:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
31. HAS Hassan Junction 2497.0 02:33 02:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. MYS Mysuru Junction 2617.0 04:55 -
SMTWTFS

Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysuru Swarna Jayanti SF Express (Hazrat Nizamuddin to Mysuru Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysuru Swarna Jayanti SF Express (12782). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysuru Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 850
• Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysuru Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 2,215
• Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysuru Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 3,275

All Trains from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Mysuru Junction