Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti SF Express (12781).

12781/Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti SF Express

Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti SF Express (12781) - Mysuru Junction (MYS) To Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti SF Express (Train No 12781) running between Mysuru Junction (MYS) to Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) stations

Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti SF Express, Train Number - 12781

Source
Mysuru Junction (MYS)
Destination
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

Departure Days From Mysuru Junction Railway Station - Frirday

The following table displays the time schedule of Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti SF Express (Train number 12781) running between MYS-NZM stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Mysuru Junction).

12781/Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. MYS Mysuru Junction 0.0 20:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. HAS Hassan Junction 121.0 22:13 22:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. ASK Arsikere Junction 168.0 23:15 23:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. RRB Birur Junction 213.0 00:03 00:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. DVG Davangere 328.0 01:52 01:55 3 min
SMTWTFS
6. HRR Harihar 341.0 02:08 02:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. RNR Ranibennur 364.0 02:34 02:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. HVR Haveri 396.0 03:08 03:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. UBL Hubballi Junction 471.0 04:30 04:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. DWR Dharwad 491.0 05:03 05:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. BGM Belagavi 613.0 07:15 07:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. MRJ Miraj Junction 750.0 10:15 10:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. SLI Sangli 757.0 10:32 10:35 3 min
SMTWTFS
14. KRD Karad 825.0 11:37 11:40 3 min
SMTWTFS
15. STR Satara 884.0 12:35 12:38 3 min
SMTWTFS
16. PUNE Pune Junction 1029.0 15:55 16:10 15 min
SMTWTFS
17. DD Daund Junction 1105.0 17:30 17:45 15 min
SMTWTFS
18. ANG Ahmednagar 1189.0 19:02 19:05 3 min
SMTWTFS
19. BAP Belapur 1255.0 20:09 20:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. KPG Kopargaon 1299.0 20:44 20:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. MMR Manmad Junction 1341.0 21:50 21:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
22. BSL Bhusaval Junction 1526.0 00:10 00:25 15 min
SMTWTFS
23. KNW Khandwa Junction 1649.0 02:15 02:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
24. ET Itarsi Junction 1833.0 04:40 04:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
25. BPL Bhopal Junction 1924.0 06:25 06:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
26. BINA Bina Junction 2063.0 08:20 08:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
27. JHS Jhansi Junction 2215.0 10:28 10:38 10 min
SMTWTFS
28. GWL Gwalior Junction 2312.0 11:52 11:57 5 min
SMTWTFS
29. AGC Agra Cantonment 2431.0 14:00 14:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
30. MTJ Mathura Junction 2484.0 14:55 15:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
31. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 2618.0 17:10 -
SMTWTFS

Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti SF Express (Mysuru Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti SF Express (12781). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Mysuru Junction - Hazrat Nizamuddin SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 850
• Mysuru Junction - Hazrat Nizamuddin THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 2,215
• Mysuru Junction - Hazrat Nizamuddin SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 3,275

All Trains from Mysuru Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin