Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Nagpur - Secunderabad SF Express (12772).

12772/Nagpur - Secunderabad SF Express

Nagpur - Secunderabad SF Express (12772) - Nagpur Junction (NGP) To Secunderabad Junction (SC) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Nagpur - Secunderabad SF Express (Train No 12772) running between Nagpur Junction (NGP) to Secunderabad Junction (SC) stations

Nagpur - Secunderabad SF Express, Train Number - 12772

Source
Nagpur Junction (NGP)
Destination
Secunderabad Junction (SC)

Departure Days From Nagpur Junction Railway Station - Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Nagpur - Secunderabad SF Express (Train number 12772) running between NGP-SC stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Nagpur - Secunderabad SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Nagpur Junction).

12772/Nagpur - Secunderabad SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. NGP Nagpur Junction 0.0 22:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. BTBR Buti Bori 28.0 22:26 22:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. SEGM Sewagram Junction 77.0 23:07 23:09 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. WRR Warora 152.0 00:01 00:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. CD Chandrapur 198.0 00:57 00:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. BPQ Balharshah Junction 212.0 01:35 01:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
7. MAGH Manikgarh 221.0 01:58 02:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. SKZR Sirpur Kaghaznagar 281.0 02:36 02:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. BPA Belampalli 320.0 03:18 03:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. MCI Mancherial 340.0 03:33 03:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. RDM Ramagundam 353.0 03:53 03:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. KZJ Kazipet Junction 446.0 05:20 05:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. ZN Jangaon 494.0 05:53 05:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. SC Secunderabad Junction 578.0 08:25 -
SMTWTFS

Nagpur - Secunderabad SF Express (Nagpur Junction to Secunderabad Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Nagpur - Secunderabad SF Express (12772). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Nagpur Junction - Secunderabad Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 355
• Nagpur Junction - Secunderabad Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 925
• Nagpur Junction - Secunderabad Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,310

All Trains from Nagpur Junction to Secunderabad Junction