Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Secunderabad - Nagpur SF Express (12771).

12771/Secunderabad - Nagpur SF Express

Secunderabad - Nagpur SF Express (12771) - Secunderabad Junction (SC) To Nagpur Junction (NGP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Secunderabad - Nagpur SF Express (Train No 12771) running between Secunderabad Junction (SC) to Nagpur Junction (NGP) stations

Secunderabad - Nagpur SF Express, Train Number - 12771

Source
Secunderabad Junction (SC)
Destination
Nagpur Junction (NGP)

Departure Days From Secunderabad Junction Railway Station - Monday, Wednesday, Frirday

The following table displays the time schedule of Secunderabad - Nagpur SF Express (Train number 12771) running between SC-NGP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Secunderabad - Nagpur SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Secunderabad Junction).

12771/Secunderabad - Nagpur SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SC Secunderabad Junction 0.0 22:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. ZN Jangaon 84.0 23:05 23:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. KZJ Kazipet Junction 132.0 00:03 00:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. RDM Ramagundam 225.0 01:14 01:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. MCI Mancherial 239.0 01:28 01:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. BPA Belampalli 258.0 01:54 01:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. SKZR Sirpur Kaghaznagar 297.0 02:27 02:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. MAGH Manikgarh 357.0 03:49 03:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. BPQ Balharshah Junction 367.0 04:30 04:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. CD Chandrapur 380.0 04:56 04:59 3 min
SMTWTFS
11. WRR Warora 427.0 05:37 05:39 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. SEGM Sewagram Junction 502.0 06:45 06:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. BTBR Buti Bori 550.0 07:22 07:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. NGP Nagpur Junction 578.0 08:15 -
SMTWTFS

Secunderabad - Nagpur SF Express (Secunderabad Junction to Nagpur Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Secunderabad - Nagpur SF Express (12771). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Secunderabad Junction - Nagpur Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 355
• Secunderabad Junction - Nagpur Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 925
• Secunderabad Junction - Nagpur Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,310

All Trains from Secunderabad Junction to Nagpur Junction