Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Santragachi - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express (12768).

12768/Santragachi - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express

Santragachi - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express (12768) - Santragachi Junction (SRC) To Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Santragachi - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express (Train No 12768) running between Santragachi Junction (SRC) to Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) stations

Santragachi - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express, Train Number - 12768

Source
Santragachi Junction (SRC)
Destination
Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

Departure Days From Santragachi Junction Railway Station - Wednesday

The following table displays the time schedule of Santragachi - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express (Train number 12768) running between SRC-NED stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Santragachi - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Santragachi Junction).

12768/Santragachi - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SRC Santragachi Junction 0.0 14:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. KGP Kharagpur Junction 108.0 16:15 16:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. TATA Tatanagar Junction 242.0 18:10 18:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. CKP Chakradharpur 305.0 19:08 19:15 7 min
SMTWTFS
5. ROU Rourkela Junction 406.0 20:35 20:50 15 min
SMTWTFS
6. JSG Jharsuguda Junction 507.0 22:18 22:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. BSP Bilaspur Junction 713.0 01:10 01:25 15 min
SMTWTFS
8. R Raipur Junction 823.0 03:00 03:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. DURG Durg Junction 860.0 04:05 04:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. G Gondia Junction 994.0 05:55 06:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. NGP Nagpur Junction 1124.0 08:20 08:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
12. MJRI Majri Junction 1287.0 10:54 10:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. ADB Adilabad 1388.0 14:25 14:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
14. KNVT Kinwat 1455.0 15:09 15:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. HEM Himayatnagar 1544.0 16:09 16:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. MUE Mudkhed Junction 1630.0 18:00 18:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded 1653.0 18:55 -
SMTWTFS

Santragachi - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express (Santragachi Junction to Hazur Sahib Nanded) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A class(es) tickets for Santragachi - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express (12768). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Santragachi Junction - Hazur Sahib Nanded SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 665
• Santragachi Junction - Hazur Sahib Nanded THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,745

All Trains from Santragachi Junction to Hazur Sahib Nanded