Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Narayanadri SF Express (12734).

12734/Narayanadri SF Express

Narayanadri SF Express (12734) - Secunderabad Junction (SC) To Tirupati (TPTY) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Narayanadri SF Express (Train No 12734) running between Secunderabad Junction (SC) to Tirupati (TPTY) stations

Narayanadri SF Express, Train Number - 12734

Source
Secunderabad Junction (SC)
Destination
Tirupati (TPTY)

Departure Days From Secunderabad Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Narayanadri SF Express (Train number 12734) running between SC-TPTY stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Narayanadri SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Secunderabad Junction).

12734/Narayanadri SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SC Secunderabad Junction 0.0 18:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. BN Bibinagar Junction 34.0 18:28 18:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. RMNP Ramannapet 76.0 19:11 19:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. CTYL Chityala 85.0 19:22 19:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. NLDA Nalgonda 110.0 19:48 19:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. MRGA Miryalaguda 148.0 20:15 20:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. VNUP Vishnupuram 169.0 20:36 20:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. NDKD Nadikude Junction 186.0 20:56 20:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. PGRL Piduguralla 208.0 21:18 21:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. SAP Sattenapalle 239.0 21:47 21:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. GNT Guntur Junction 282.0 22:55 23:10 15 min
SMTWTFS
12. TEL Tenali Junction 307.0 00:01 00:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. BPP Bapatla 349.0 00:34 00:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. CLX Chirala 364.0 00:47 00:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. OGL Ongole 414.0 01:32 01:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. SKM Singarayakonda 442.0 01:55 01:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. KVZ Kavali 480.0 02:21 02:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. NLR Nellore 530.0 02:57 02:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. GDR Gudur Junction 568.0 04:13 04:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. VKI Venkatagiri 604.0 04:42 04:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. KHT Sri Kalahasti 628.0 05:01 05:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. RU Renigunta Junction 651.0 05:30 05:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. TPTY Tirupati 661.0 06:05 -
SMTWTFS

Narayanadri SF Express (Secunderabad Junction to Tirupati) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Narayanadri SF Express (12734). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Secunderabad Junction - Tirupati SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 385
• Secunderabad Junction - Tirupati THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,015
• Secunderabad Junction - Tirupati SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,440
• Secunderabad Junction - Tirupati FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 2,425

All Trains from Secunderabad Junction to Tirupati