Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Ajmer - Hyderabad Superfast Express (12719).

12719/Ajmer - Hyderabad Superfast Express

Ajmer - Hyderabad Superfast Express (12719) - Ajmer Junction (AII) To Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Ajmer - Hyderabad Superfast Express (Train No 12719) running between Ajmer Junction (AII) to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB) stations

Ajmer - Hyderabad Superfast Express, Train Number - 12719

Source
Ajmer Junction (AII)
Destination
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

Departure Days From Ajmer Junction Railway Station - Wednesday, Frirday

The following table displays the time schedule of Ajmer - Hyderabad Superfast Express (Train number 12719) running between AII-HYB stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Ajmer - Hyderabad Superfast Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Ajmer Junction).

12719/Ajmer - Hyderabad Superfast Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. AII Ajmer Junction 0.0 17:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. BHL Bhilwara 132.0 19:30 19:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. COR Chittaurgarh Junction 186.0 20:55 21:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
4. NMH Nimach 242.0 21:53 22:02 9 min
SMTWTFS
5. MDS Mandasor 291.0 22:43 22:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. RTM Ratlam Junction 375.0 00:25 00:50 25 min
SMTWTFS
7. UJN Ujjain Junction 471.0 02:30 02:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
8. BPL Bhopal Junction 655.0 06:15 06:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. ET Itarsi Junction 747.0 08:10 08:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. KNW Khandwa Junction 930.0 11:40 11:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. AK Akola Junction 1193.0 15:20 15:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. WHM Washim 1272.0 16:34 16:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. HNL Hingoli Deccan 1320.0 17:14 17:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. BMF Basmat 1378.0 17:58 18:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. PAU Purna Junction 1400.0 18:40 18:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
16. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded 1431.0 19:25 19:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
17. MUE Mudkhed Junction 1453.0 20:03 20:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. NZB Nizamabad 1541.0 21:38 21:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. KMC Kamareddi 1593.0 22:27 22:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. SC Secunderabad Junction 1702.0 00:05 00:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
21. HYB Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 1711.0 00:30 -
SMTWTFS

Ajmer - Hyderabad Superfast Express (Ajmer Junction to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Ajmer - Hyderabad Superfast Express (12719). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Ajmer Junction - Hyderabad Deccan Nampally SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 675
• Ajmer Junction - Hyderabad Deccan Nampally THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,775
• Ajmer Junction - Hyderabad Deccan Nampally SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,590

All Trains from Ajmer Junction to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally