Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Varanasi - Buxar MEMU (63230).

63230/Varanasi - Buxar MEMU

Varanasi - Buxar MEMU (63230) - Varanasi Junction (BSB) To Buxar (BXR) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Varanasi - Buxar MEMU (Train No 63230) running between Varanasi Junction (BSB) to Buxar (BXR) stations


Varanasi - Buxar MEMU, Train Number - 63230

Source
Varanasi Junction (BSB)
Destination
Buxar (BXR)

Departure Days From Varanasi Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Varanasi - Buxar MEMU (Train number 63230) running between BSB-BXR stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Varanasi - Buxar MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Varanasi Junction).

63230/Varanasi - Buxar MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BSB Varanasi Junction 0.0 18:25 18:25 -
SMTWTFS
2. KEI Kashi 5.4 18:37 18:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. VYN Vyasnagar 10.8 18:47 18:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. DDU 18.1 19:12 19:17 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. KCA Kuchman 28.7 19:38 19:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. SLD Sakaldiha 36.3 19:46 19:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. DHA Dheena 49.9 19:58 19:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. ZNA Zamania 62.3 20:09 20:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. DRV Darauli 68.9 20:17 20:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. DLN Dildarnagar Junction 75.8 20:26 20:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. USK Usia Khas 80.1 20:33 20:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. BWH Bhadaura 83.8 20:39 20:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. KKRH Karahia 87.9 20:45 20:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. GMR Gahmar 91.6 20:51 20:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. BQW Barakalan 95.2 20:58 20:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. CSA Chausa 101.1 21:04 21:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. BXR Buxar 112.0 22:00 22:00 -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Varanasi Junction to Buxar