Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (20817).

20817/Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Rajdhani Express

Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (20817) - Bhubaneshwar (BBS) To New Delhi (NDLS) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (Train No 20817) running between Bhubaneshwar (BBS) to New Delhi (NDLS) stations


Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Rajdhani Express, Train Number - 20817

Source
Bhubaneshwar (BBS)
Destination
New Delhi (NDLS)

Departure Days From Bhubaneshwar Railway Station - Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (Train number 20817) running between BBS-NDLS stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Rajdhani Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bhubaneshwar).

20817/Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Rajdhani Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BBS Bhubaneshwar 0.0 07:10 07:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. CTC Cuttack Junction 27.7 07:40 07:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. ANGL Angul 145.6 09:35 09:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. SBPY Sambalpur City 296.2 11:58 12:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. JSG Jharsuguda Junction 341.3 13:08 13:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. ROU Rourkela Junction 442.4 14:30 14:55 25 min
SMTWTFS
7. CKP Chakradharpur 543.5 16:18 16:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. ANR Anara 685.3 18:28 18:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. GMO Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction 751.9 20:33 20:38 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. KQR Koderma Junction 845.4 21:36 21:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. GAYA Gaya Junction 921.6 23:03 23:06 3 min
SMTWTFS
12. DDU 1126.7 01:17 01:27 10 min
SMTWTFS
13. CNB Kanpur Central 1473.8 05:20 05:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
14. NDLS New Delhi 1914.0 10:45 10:45 -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Bhubaneshwar to New Delhi