Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (20818).

20818/New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express

New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (20818) - New Delhi (NDLS) To Bhubaneshwar (BBS) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (Train No 20818) running between New Delhi (NDLS) to Bhubaneshwar (BBS) stations


New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express, Train Number - 20818

Source
New Delhi (NDLS)
Destination
Bhubaneshwar (BBS)

Departure Days From New Delhi Railway Station - Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (Train number 20818) running between NDLS-BBS stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (New Delhi).

20818/New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. NDLS New Delhi 0.0 17:05 17:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. CNB Kanpur Central 440.1 21:45 21:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. DDU 787.2 01:55 02:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
4. GAYA Gaya Junction 992.4 03:58 04:01 3 min
SMTWTFS
5. KQR Koderma Junction 1068.6 05:19 05:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. GMO Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction 1162.1 07:00 07:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. ANR Anara 1228.7 07:58 08:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. CKP Chakradharpur 1370.5 10:35 10:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. ROU Rourkela Junction 1471.6 12:00 12:25 25 min
SMTWTFS
10. JSG Jharsuguda Junction 1572.7 14:28 14:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. SBPY Sambalpur City 1617.8 15:15 15:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. ANGL Angul 1768.4 17:20 17:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. CTC Cuttack Junction 1886.3 19:20 19:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. BBS Bhubaneshwar 1914.0 20:05 20:05 -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from New Delhi to Bhubaneshwar