Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Suhaildev Superfast Tri-weekly Express (22419).

22419/Suhaildev Superfast Tri-weekly Express

Suhaildev Superfast Tri-weekly Express (22419) - Ghazipur City (GCT) To Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Suhaildev Superfast Tri-weekly Express (Train No 22419) running between Ghazipur City (GCT) to Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) stations

Suhaildev Superfast Tri-weekly Express, Train Number - 22419

Source
Ghazipur City (GCT)
Destination
Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

Departure Days From Ghazipur City Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Frirday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Suhaildev Superfast Tri-weekly Express (Train number 22419) running between GCT-ANVT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Suhaildev Superfast Tri-weekly Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Ghazipur City).

22419/Suhaildev Superfast Tri-weekly Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. GCT Ghazipur City 0.0 SOURCE 17:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. ARJ Aunrihar Junction 40.0 18:18 18:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. DHE Dodhi 61.0 18:45 18:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. JNU Jaunpur Junction 98.0 19:25 19:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. ZBD Zafarabad Junction 105.0 19:40 20:05 25 min
SMTWTFS
6. SLN Sultanpur Junction 197.0 21:25 21:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. MFKA Musafir Khana 228.0 21:52 21:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 336.0 23:50 00:05 15 min
SMTWTFS
9. BE Bareilly 571.0 03:17 03:20 3 min
SMTWTFS
10. MB Moradabad Junction 662.0 04:53 05:00 7 min
SMTWTFS
11. GZB Ghaziabad 803.0 07:37 07:39 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. ANVT Anand Vihar Terminal 816.0 08:10 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Suhaildev Superfast Tri-weekly Express (Ghazipur City to Anand Vihar Terminal) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 1A, 2A, 3A, SL class(es) tickets for Suhaildev Superfast Tri-weekly Express (22419). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Ghazipur City - Anand Vihar Terminal SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 435
• Ghazipur City - Anand Vihar Terminal THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,150
• Ghazipur City - Anand Vihar Terminal SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,640
• Ghazipur City - Anand Vihar Terminal FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 2,780

All Trains from Ghazipur City to Anand Vihar Terminal