Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Suhaildev Superfast Tri-weekly Express (22419).

22419/Suhaildev Superfast Tri-weekly Express

Suhaildev Superfast Tri-weekly Express (22419) - Ghazipur City (GCT) To Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Suhaildev Superfast Tri-weekly Express (Train No 22419) running between Ghazipur City (GCT) to Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) stations

Suhaildev Superfast Tri-weekly Express, Train Number - 22419

Source
Ghazipur City (GCT)
Destination
Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

Departure Days From Ghazipur City Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Frirday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Suhaildev Superfast Tri-weekly Express (Train number 22419) running between GCT-ANVT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Suhaildev Superfast Tri-weekly Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Ghazipur City).

22419/Suhaildev Superfast Tri-weekly Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. GCT Ghazipur City 0.0 17:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. ARJ Aunrihar Junction 41.0 18:22 18:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. JNU Jaunpur Junction 99.0 19:25 19:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. ZBD Zafarabad Junction 105.0 19:40 20:05 25 min
SMTWTFS
5. SLN Sultanpur Junction 198.0 21:15 21:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 337.0 23:50 23:58 8 min
SMTWTFS
7. BE Bareilly 572.0 03:19 03:22 3 min
SMTWTFS
8. MB Moradabad Junction 663.0 04:55 05:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. GZB Ghaziabad 804.0 07:33 07:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. ANVT Anand Vihar Terminal 817.0 08:10 -
SMTWTFS

Suhaildev Superfast Tri-weekly Express (Ghazipur City to Anand Vihar Terminal) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 1A, 2A, 3A, SL class(es) tickets for Suhaildev Superfast Tri-weekly Express (22419). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Ghazipur City - Anand Vihar Terminal SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 435
• Ghazipur City - Anand Vihar Terminal THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,150
• Ghazipur City - Anand Vihar Terminal SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,640
• Ghazipur City - Anand Vihar Terminal FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 2,780

All Trains from Ghazipur City to Anand Vihar Terminal