Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Millennium SF Express (12646).

12646/Millennium SF Express

Millennium SF Express (12646) - Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) To Ernakulam Junction (ERS) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Millennium SF Express (Train No 12646) running between Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) to Ernakulam Junction (ERS) stations

Millennium SF Express, Train Number - 12646

Source
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)
Destination
Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

Departure Days From Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station - Tuesday

The following table displays the time schedule of Millennium SF Express (Train number 12646) running between NZM-ERS stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Millennium SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Hazrat Nizamuddin).

12646/Millennium SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 0.0 05:55 -
SMTWTFS
2. MTJ Mathura Junction 134.0 07:56 08:01 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. RKM Raja Ki Mandi 184.0 08:36 08:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. AGC Agra Cantonment 188.0 08:50 08:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. GWL Gwalior Junction 306.0 10:59 11:04 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. JHS Jhansi Junction 403.0 12:35 12:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
7. BINA Bina Junction 556.0 15:00 15:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. BPL Bhopal Junction 694.0 17:05 17:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. ET Itarsi Junction 786.0 18:55 19:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. BZU Betul 893.0 20:29 20:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. NGP Nagpur Junction 1083.0 23:15 23:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
12. BPQ Balharshah Junction 1294.0 02:55 03:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
13. WL Warangal 1536.0 06:27 06:32 5 min
SMTWTFS
14. BZA Vijayawada Junction 1745.0 10:25 10:40 15 min
SMTWTFS
15. GDR Gudur Junction 2038.0 15:10 15:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. RU Renigunta Junction 2121.0 16:20 16:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
17. TPTY Tirupati 2131.0 16:50 16:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
18. CTO Chittoor 2202.0 18:13 18:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. KPD Katpadi Junction 2235.0 19:20 19:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. JTJ Jolarpettai Junction 2319.0 20:33 20:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. SA Salem Junction 2439.0 22:07 22:10 3 min
SMTWTFS
22. ED Erode Junction 2501.0 23:10 23:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
23. TUP Tiruppur 2552.0 00:08 00:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. CBE Coimbatore Junction 2602.0 01:17 01:20 3 min
SMTWTFS
25. PGT Palakkad Junction 2656.0 02:30 02:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
26. TCR Thrissur 2733.0 03:57 04:00 3 min
SMTWTFS
27. AWY Aluva 2788.0 04:53 04:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. ERS Ernakulam Junction 2807.0 06:00 -
SMTWTFS

Millennium SF Express (Hazrat Nizamuddin to Ernakulam Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Millennium SF Express (12646). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernakulam Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 885
• Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernakulam Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 2,290
• Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernakulam Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 3,400

All Trains from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Ernakulam Junction