Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Millennium SF Express (12645).

12645/Millennium SF Express

Millennium SF Express (12645) - Ernakulam Junction (ERS) To Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Millennium SF Express (Train No 12645) running between Ernakulam Junction (ERS) to Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) stations

Millennium SF Express, Train Number - 12645

Source
Ernakulam Junction (ERS)
Destination
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

Departure Days From Ernakulam Junction Railway Station - Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Millennium SF Express (Train number 12645) running between ERS-NZM stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Millennium SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Ernakulam Junction).

12645/Millennium SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. ERS Ernakulam Junction 0.0 19:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. AWY Aluva 20.0 19:20 19:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. TCR Thrissur 75.0 20:00 20:03 3 min
SMTWTFS
4. PGT Palakkad Junction 152.0 21:40 21:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. CBE Coimbatore Junction 206.0 23:15 23:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. TUP Tiruppur 256.0 00:03 00:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. ED Erode Junction 307.0 00:50 00:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. SA Salem Junction 369.0 01:50 01:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. JTJ Jolarpettai Junction 489.0 03:43 03:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. KPD Katpadi Junction 573.0 05:28 05:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. CTO Chittoor 606.0 05:59 06:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. TPTY Tirupati 677.0 07:30 07:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. RU Renigunta Junction 687.0 07:50 08:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
14. GDR Gudur Junction 770.0 09:33 09:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. OGL Ongole 925.0 11:35 11:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. BZA Vijayawada Junction 1063.0 14:15 14:35 20 min
SMTWTFS
17. WL Warangal 1272.0 17:30 17:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
18. BPQ Balharshah Junction 1514.0 21:15 21:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
19. NGP Nagpur Junction 1725.0 00:20 00:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
20. BZU Betul 1915.0 03:02 03:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. ET Itarsi Junction 2022.0 04:40 04:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
22. BPL Bhopal Junction 2114.0 06:25 06:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
23. BINA Bina Junction 2252.0 08:20 08:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
24. JHS Jhansi Junction 2405.0 10:28 10:38 10 min
SMTWTFS
25. GWL Gwalior Junction 2502.0 11:52 11:57 5 min
SMTWTFS
26. AGC Agra Cantonment 2620.0 14:00 14:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
27. RKM Raja Ki Mandi 2624.0 14:13 14:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. MTJ Mathura Junction 2674.0 14:55 15:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
29. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 2807.0 17:10 -
SMTWTFS

Millennium SF Express (Ernakulam Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Millennium SF Express (12645). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Ernakulam Junction - Hazrat Nizamuddin SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 885
• Ernakulam Junction - Hazrat Nizamuddin THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 2,290
• Ernakulam Junction - Hazrat Nizamuddin SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 3,400

All Trains from Ernakulam Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin