Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Patna - Saharsa Rajya Rani SF Express (12568).

12568/Patna - Saharsa Rajya Rani SF Express

Patna - Saharsa Rajya Rani SF Express (12568) - Patna Junction (PNBE) To Saharsa Junction (SHC) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Patna - Saharsa Rajya Rani SF Express (Train No 12568) running between Patna Junction (PNBE) to Saharsa Junction (SHC) stations

Patna - Saharsa Rajya Rani SF Express, Train Number - 12568

Source
Patna Junction (PNBE)
Destination
Saharsa Junction (SHC)

Departure Days From Patna Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Patna - Saharsa Rajya Rani SF Express (Train number 12568) running between PNBE-SHC stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Patna - Saharsa Rajya Rani SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Patna Junction).

12568/Patna - Saharsa Rajya Rani SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PNBE Patna Junction 0.0 12:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 46.0 13:20 13:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. MKA Mokama Junction 90.0 13:58 14:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. BGS Begusarai 130.0 15:09 15:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. KGG Khagaria Junction 171.0 15:43 15:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. MNE Mansi Junction 180.0 15:59 16:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. SBV Simri Bakhtiyarpur 207.0 16:26 16:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. SHC Saharsa Junction 224.0 16:45 -
SMTWTFS

Patna - Saharsa Rajya Rani SF Express (Patna Junction to Saharsa Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of CC class(es) tickets for Patna - Saharsa Rajya Rani SF Express (12568). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Patna Junction - Saharsa Junction AC CHAIR CAR (CC) fare - Rs. 405

All Trains from Patna Junction to Saharsa Junction