Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Saharsa-Patna Rajya Rani SF Express (12567).

12567/Saharsa-Patna Rajya Rani SF Express

Saharsa-Patna Rajya Rani SF Express (12567) - Saharsa Junction (SHC) To Patna Junction (PNBE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Saharsa-Patna Rajya Rani SF Express (Train No 12567) running between Saharsa Junction (SHC) to Patna Junction (PNBE) stations

Saharsa-Patna Rajya Rani SF Express, Train Number - 12567

Source
Saharsa Junction (SHC)
Destination
Patna Junction (PNBE)

Departure Days From Saharsa Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Saharsa-Patna Rajya Rani SF Express (Train number 12567) running between SHC-PNBE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Saharsa-Patna Rajya Rani SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Saharsa Junction).

12567/Saharsa-Patna Rajya Rani SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SHC Saharsa Junction 0.0 07:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. SBV Simri Bakhtiyarpur 17.0 07:15 07:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. MNE Mansi Junction 45.0 07:47 07:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. KGG Khagaria Junction 54.0 07:59 08:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. BGS Begusarai 94.0 08:28 08:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. MKA Mokama Junction 135.0 09:40 09:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 179.0 10:17 10:19 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. PNBE Patna Junction 224.0 11:00 -
SMTWTFS

Saharsa-Patna Rajya Rani SF Express (Saharsa Junction to Patna Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of CC class(es) tickets for Saharsa-Patna Rajya Rani SF Express (12567). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Saharsa Junction - Patna Junction AC CHAIR CAR (CC) fare - Rs. 405

All Trains from Saharsa Junction to Patna Junction