Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Gomoh-Chakradharpur MEMU (68017).

68017/Gomoh-Chakradharpur MEMU

Gomoh-Chakradharpur MEMU (68017) - Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) To Chakradharpur (CKP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Gomoh-Chakradharpur MEMU (Train No 68017) running between Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) to Chakradharpur (CKP) stations

Gomoh-Chakradharpur MEMU, Train Number - 68017

Source
Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO)
Destination
Chakradharpur (CKP)

Departure Days From Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Gomoh-Chakradharpur MEMU (Train number 68017) running between GMO-CKP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Gomoh-Chakradharpur MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction).

68017/Gomoh-Chakradharpur MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. GMO Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction 0.0 SOURCE 14:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. KARO Khario P.H. 5.0 14:58 14:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. KNF Khanudih 10.0 15:03 15:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. KHRI Kharkhari 14.0 15:09 15:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. MHQ Mahuda Junction 20.0 15:20 15:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. MLQ Malkera Junction 25.0 15:34 15:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. TSAH Tata Sijua Halt 29.0 15:43 15:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. LYD Layabad 31.0 15:48 15:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KRKN Karkend 33.0 15:58 15:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. VAA Bhaga Junction 39.0 16:10 16:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. JBO Jamadoba Halt 41.0 16:14 16:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. BCB Bhowra Junction 45.0 16:23 16:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. SDMD Sudamdih 49.0 16:33 16:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. BJE Bhojudih Junction 51.0 16:58 17:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. SNTD Santaldih 57.0 17:09 17:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. RUI Rukni 65.0 17:20 17:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. SNKR Sanka 73.0 17:28 17:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. ADRA Adra Junction 80.0 18:00 18:35 35 min
SMTWTFS
19. GRB Garh Dhrubeswar 87.0 18:44 18:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. ANR Anara 94.0 18:52 18:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. BGA Bagalia 99.0 19:02 19:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. KSU Kustaur 108.0 19:09 19:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. CHRA Chharra 112.0 19:14 19:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. PRR Purulia Junction 119.0 19:25 19:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
25. TAO Tamna 126.0 19:37 19:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. KTD Kantadih 134.0 19:44 19:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. URMA Urma 143.0 19:51 19:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. BBM Barabhum 151.0 20:02 20:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. BRMD Biramdih 156.0 20:14 20:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. NIM Nimdih 165.0 20:24 20:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. CNI Chandil Junction 173.0 20:55 21:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
32. MIK Manikul 179.0 21:07 21:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
33. KZU Kunki 184.0 21:13 21:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
34. KND Kandra 188.0 21:19 21:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
35. SINI Sini Junction 202.0 21:36 21:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
36. MMV Mahali Marup 210.0 21:44 21:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
37. RKSN Rajkharsawan Junction 217.0 21:52 21:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
38. BRM Barabambo 227.0 22:01 22:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
39. CKP Chakradharpur 238.0 22:25 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction to Chakradharpur