Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Tatanagar-Kharagpur MEMU (68016).

68016/Tatanagar-Kharagpur MEMU

Tatanagar-Kharagpur MEMU (68016) - Tatanagar Junction (TATA) To Kharagpur Junction (KGP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Tatanagar-Kharagpur MEMU (Train No 68016) running between Tatanagar Junction (TATA) to Kharagpur Junction (KGP) stations

Tatanagar-Kharagpur MEMU, Train Number - 68016

Source
Tatanagar Junction (TATA)
Destination
Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

Departure Days From Tatanagar Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Tatanagar-Kharagpur MEMU (Train number 68016) running between TATA-KGP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Tatanagar-Kharagpur MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Tatanagar Junction).

68016/Tatanagar-Kharagpur MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. TATA Tatanagar Junction 0.0 SOURCE 04:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. ASB Asanboni 14.0 04:36 04:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. RHE Rakha Mines 19.0 04:40 04:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. GUD Galudih 26.0 04:48 04:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. GTS Ghatsila 36.0 04:58 05:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. DVM Dhalbhumgarh 48.0 05:09 05:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. KKPR Kokpara 57.0 05:18 05:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. CKU Chakulia 66.0 05:26 05:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. KNM Kanimahuli 72.0 05:34 05:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. GII Gidni 80.0 05:41 05:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. KATB Khatkura 88.0 05:49 05:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. JGM Jhargram 95.0 05:56 05:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. BNB Banstola 104.0 06:04 06:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. SUA Sardiha 111.0 06:10 06:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. KSO Khemasuli 119.0 06:17 06:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. KKQ Kalaikunda 125.0 06:24 06:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. KGP Kharagpur Junction 134.0 07:00 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Tatanagar Junction to Kharagpur Junction