Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Tatanagar-Kharagpur MEMU (68014).

68014/Tatanagar-Kharagpur MEMU

Tatanagar-Kharagpur MEMU (68014) - Tatanagar Junction (TATA) To Kharagpur Junction (KGP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Tatanagar-Kharagpur MEMU (Train No 68014) running between Tatanagar Junction (TATA) to Kharagpur Junction (KGP) stations

Tatanagar-Kharagpur MEMU, Train Number - 68014

Source
Tatanagar Junction (TATA)
Destination
Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

Departure Days From Tatanagar Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Tatanagar-Kharagpur MEMU (Train number 68014) running between TATA-KGP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Tatanagar-Kharagpur MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Tatanagar Junction).

68014/Tatanagar-Kharagpur MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. TATA Tatanagar Junction 0.0 SOURCE 14:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. ASB Asanboni 14.0 14:18 14:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. RHE Rakha Mines 19.0 14:23 14:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. GUD Galudih 26.0 14:30 14:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. GTS Ghatsila 36.0 14:40 14:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. DVM Dhalbhumgarh 48.0 14:51 14:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. KKPR Kokpara 57.0 15:00 15:03 3 min
SMTWTFS
8. CKU Chakulia 66.0 15:12 15:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. KNM Kanimahuli 72.0 15:22 15:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. GII Gidni 80.0 15:30 15:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. KATB Khatkura 88.0 15:41 15:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. JGM Jhargram 95.0 15:55 15:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. BNB Banstola 104.0 16:03 16:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. SUA Sardiha 111.0 16:10 16:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. KSO Khemasuli 119.0 16:18 16:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. KKQ Kalaikunda 125.0 16:25 16:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. NPTY Nimpura Through Yard 128.0 16:30 16:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. KGP Kharagpur Junction 134.0 17:10 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Tatanagar Junction to Kharagpur Junction