Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Kharagpur-Tatanagar MEMU (68013).

68013/Kharagpur-Tatanagar MEMU

Kharagpur-Tatanagar MEMU (68013) - Kharagpur Junction (KGP) To Tatanagar Junction (TATA) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Kharagpur-Tatanagar MEMU (Train No 68013) running between Kharagpur Junction (KGP) to Tatanagar Junction (TATA) stations

Kharagpur-Tatanagar MEMU, Train Number - 68013

Source
Kharagpur Junction (KGP)
Destination
Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

Departure Days From Kharagpur Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Kharagpur-Tatanagar MEMU (Train number 68013) running between KGP-TATA stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Kharagpur-Tatanagar MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Kharagpur Junction).

68013/Kharagpur-Tatanagar MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. KGP Kharagpur Junction 0.0 SOURCE 05:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. NPTY Nimpura Through Yard 5.0 05:49 05:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. KKQ Kalaikunda 8.0 05:53 05:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. KSO Khemasuli 15.0 06:01 06:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. SUA Sardiha 23.0 06:08 06:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. BNB Banstola 30.0 06:15 06:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. JGM Jhargram 38.0 06:22 06:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KATB Khatkura 46.0 06:30 06:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. GII Gidni 54.0 06:37 06:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. KNM Kanimahuli 61.0 06:45 06:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. CKU Chakulia 67.0 06:51 06:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. KKPR Kokpara 77.0 07:01 07:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. DVM Dhalbhumgarh 86.0 07:10 07:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. GTS Ghatsila 98.0 07:21 07:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. GUD Galudih 108.0 07:31 07:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. RHE Rakha Mines 115.0 07:45 07:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. ASB Asanboni 120.0 07:51 07:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. GVDP Govindpur PH 127.0 07:59 08:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. TATA Tatanagar Junction 134.0 08:15 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Kharagpur Junction to Tatanagar Junction