Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Chakradharpur Tatanagar MEMU (68010).

68010/Chakradharpur Tatanagar MEMU

Chakradharpur Tatanagar MEMU (68010) - Chakradharpur (CKP) To Tatanagar Junction (TATA) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Chakradharpur Tatanagar MEMU (Train No 68010) running between Chakradharpur (CKP) to Tatanagar Junction (TATA) stations

Chakradharpur Tatanagar MEMU, Train Number - 68010

Source
Chakradharpur (CKP)
Destination
Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

Departure Days From Chakradharpur Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Chakradharpur Tatanagar MEMU (Train number 68010) running between CKP-TATA stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Chakradharpur Tatanagar MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Chakradharpur).

68010/Chakradharpur Tatanagar MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. CKP Chakradharpur 0.0 SOURCE 06:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. BRM Barabambo 10.0 06:09 06:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. RKSN Rajkharsawan Junction 20.0 06:18 06:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. MMV Mahali Marup 27.0 06:27 06:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. SINI Sini Junction 35.0 06:36 06:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. BRBS Birbans 42.0 06:44 06:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. GMH Gamharia 51.0 06:54 06:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. ADTP Adityapur 57.0 07:04 07:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. TATA Tatanagar Junction 62.0 07:45 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Chakradharpur to Tatanagar Junction