Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Tatanagar Chakradharpur MEMU (68009).

68009/Tatanagar Chakradharpur MEMU

Tatanagar Chakradharpur MEMU (68009) - Tatanagar Junction (TATA) To Chakradharpur (CKP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Tatanagar Chakradharpur MEMU (Train No 68009) running between Tatanagar Junction (TATA) to Chakradharpur (CKP) stations

Tatanagar Chakradharpur MEMU, Train Number - 68009

Source
Tatanagar Junction (TATA)
Destination
Chakradharpur (CKP)

Departure Days From Tatanagar Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Tatanagar Chakradharpur MEMU (Train number 68009) running between TATA-CKP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Tatanagar Chakradharpur MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Tatanagar Junction).

68009/Tatanagar Chakradharpur MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. TATA Tatanagar Junction 0.0 SOURCE 18:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. ADTP Adityapur 4.0 18:52 18:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. GMH Gamharia 10.0 19:00 19:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. BRBS Birbans 19.0 19:09 19:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. SINI Sini Junction 26.0 19:17 19:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. MMV Mahali Marup 34.0 19:25 19:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. RKSN Rajkharsawan Junction 42.0 19:33 19:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. BRM Barabambo 51.0 19:43 19:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. CKP Chakradharpur 62.0 20:00 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Tatanagar Junction to Chakradharpur