Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Howrah - Jaleswar MEMU (68007).

68007/Howrah - Jaleswar MEMU

Howrah - Jaleswar MEMU (68007) - Howrah Junction (HWH) To Jaleswar (JER) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Howrah - Jaleswar MEMU (Train No 68007) running between Howrah Junction (HWH) to Jaleswar (JER) stations

Howrah - Jaleswar MEMU, Train Number - 68007

Source
Howrah Junction (HWH)
Destination
Jaleswar (JER)

Departure Days From Howrah Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Howrah - Jaleswar MEMU (Train number 68007) running between HWH-JER stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Howrah - Jaleswar MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Howrah Junction).

68007/Howrah - Jaleswar MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. HWH Howrah Junction 0.0 SOURCE 17:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. TPKR Tikiapara 2.0 17:13 17:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. DSNR Dashnagar 4.0 17:17 17:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. RMJ Ramrajatala 6.0 17:20 17:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. SRC Santragachi Junction 7.0 17:24 17:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. ADL Andul 12.0 17:31 17:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. SEL Sankrail 15.0 17:36 17:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. ABB Abada 17.0 17:38 17:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. NALR Nalpur 20.0 17:42 17:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. BVA Bauria Junction 24.0 17:47 17:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. CGA Chengel 27.0 17:50 17:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. FLR Phuleswar 29.0 17:54 17:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. ULB Uluberia 32.0 17:58 17:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. BSBP Bir Shibpur 36.0 18:03 18:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. KGY Kulgachia 39.0 18:08 18:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. BZN Bagnan 45.0 18:14 18:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. GGTA Ghoraghata 47.0 18:18 18:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. DTE Deulti 50.0 18:22 18:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. KIG Kolaghat 54.0 18:27 18:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. MCA Mecheda 58.0 18:32 18:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. NDGJ Nandaigajan P.H. 61.0 18:35 18:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. BOP Bhogpur 63.0 18:39 18:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. NPMR Narayan Pakuria Murail 67.0 18:44 18:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. PKU Panskura Junction 72.0 18:49 18:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. KHAI Khirai 78.0 18:55 18:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. HAUR Haur 82.0 19:00 19:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. RDU Radhamohanpur 86.0 19:04 19:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. DUAN Duan 89.0 19:09 19:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. BCK Balichak 93.0 19:13 19:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. SMCK Shyam Chak 99.0 19:18 19:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. MPD Madpur 104.0 19:23 19:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
32. JPR Jakpur 110.0 19:29 19:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
33. KGP Kharagpur Junction 117.0 19:45 19:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
34. HIJ Hijli 123.0 19:57 19:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
35. BPE Benapur 131.0 20:05 20:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
36. NYA Narayangarh 142.0 20:14 20:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
37. VKD Vinukonda 149.0 20:21 20:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
38. BLDA Belda 155.0 20:31 20:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
39. NSI Nekurseni 163.0 20:40 20:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
40. DNT Dantan 171.0 20:49 20:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
41. AGV Angua 176.0 20:57 20:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
42. LXD Lakshannath Road 182.0 21:04 21:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
43. JER Jaleswar 188.0 21:50 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Howrah Junction to Jaleswar